Logo
Liga

BW-Liga

 
Tabelle
Platz Mannschaft Spiele Punkte Sets G U V
1. Karlsruher SC 7 14 71 : 13 7 0 0
2. Gegen die Drück 7 9 46 : 38 4 1 2
3. DC Flatliners Karlsruhe 7 8 45 : 39 4 0 3
4. Dart Force One 7 7 40 : 44 3 1 3
5. DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren 7 5 34 : 50 2 1 4
6. Dart Brother´s 7 5 34 : 50 2 1 4
7. DC Urbach 7 4 35 : 49 2 0 5
8. Taraxacuma Huttenheim 7 4 31 : 53 1 2 4

Kompletter Spielplan

Runde 1
Sa. 14.09.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
9
:
3
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
Gegen die Drück
4
:
8
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Urbach
-
Dart Brother´s
4
:
8
Sa. 14.09.2019
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
6
:
6
Sa. 14.09.2019
Gegen die Drück
-
Karlsruher SC
1
:
11
Sa. 14.09.2019
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
Dart Brother´s
8
:
4
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
DC Urbach
5
:
7
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Urbach
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
10
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Dart Force One
8
:
4
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Gegen die Drück
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
7
:
5
Sa. 14.09.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
11
:
1
Sa. 14.09.2019
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Gegen die Drück
2
:
10
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
5
:
7
Sa. 14.09.2019
Dart Force One
-
DC Urbach
8
:
4
Runde 2
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Karlsruher SC
2
:
10
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
3
:
9
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
Gegen die Drück
5
:
7
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Force One
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
6
:
6
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
2
:
10
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Brother´s
-
Gegen die Drück
6
:
6
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
9
:
3
Sa. 09.11.2019
Dart Force One
-
Karlsruher SC
3
:
9
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Dart Force One
5
:
7
Sa. 09.11.2019
Karlsruher SC
-
Dart Brother´s
11
:
1
Sa. 09.11.2019
DC Urbach
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
4
:
8
Sa. 09.11.2019
Gegen die Drück
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
9
:
3
Runde 3
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
Gegen die Drück
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Urbach
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Dart Force One
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 18.01.2020
DC Urbach
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Runde 4
Sa. 25.04.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Gegen die Drück
-
Dart Brother´s
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Karlsruher SC
-
Dart Force One
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Dart Force One
-
DC Blaurädle Blaubeuren
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Dart Brother´s
-
Karlsruher SC
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
DC Flatliners Karlsruhe
-
DC Urbach
 
 
 
Sa. 25.04.2020
Taraxacuma Huttenheim
-
Gegen die Drück