Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Damen
Junioren
Gesamt
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Gotthardt, Kai
210
2
Riehle, Nico
122
3
Koch, Oliver
103
4
Lindour, Kieran
100
5
Köhnlein, Thomas
98
6
Diemer, Dominik
87
7
Wagener, Dominic
84
8
Wolf, Matis
81
9
Schulze, Mario
73
10
Ferrero, Dominic
59
11
Trocha, Robert
59
12
Koch, Kevin
59
13
Parstorfer, Jan
58
14
Köklü, Serkan
55
15
Christophersen, Sven Nils
55
16
Tautfest, Erik
53
17
Puls, Marko
49
18
Mayrock, Marius
48
19
Schlotter, Werner
48
20
Schmidt, Simon
46
20
Schulte, Jamal
46
22
Dobrindt, Dennis
44
23
Helgert, Alexander
44
24
Nagel, Klaus
43
25
Horn, Michael
43
26
Luft, Viktor
40
27
Wünsche, Ingo
40
28
Jürgens, Enrico
38
29
Sperr, Thorsten
38
30
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37
31
Kempter, Julian
37
32
Ehlert, Patrick
36
33
Zimmermann, Jürgen
34
34
Schlicht, Daniel
34
35
Schäffler, Jakob
32
36
Roth, Ole
32
37
Albert, Mark
31
38
Lazic, Thomas
31
39
Wiegering, Stefan
30
40
Greif, Yannik
29
41
Hofmann, Jonas
29
42
Engelhardt, Marc
27
43
Andres, Tim
27
44
Poge, Mike
26
45
Danyeri, Deniz
26
46
Straube, Nick
26
47
Uher, Volker
25
48
Kramer, Martin
24
49
Jung, Constantin
24
50
Da Silva, Orlando
24
50
Leyrer, Simon
24
52
Kaunerth, Dennis
24
52
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
24
52
Salkanovic, Emin
24
55
Buljan, Domagoj
23
56
Becker, Alexander
23
57
Mann, Sebastian
23
58
Waibel, Nico
22
59
Unger, Fabian
21
60
Thierer, Oliver
20
61
Buffler, Markus
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
19
62
Wasner, Helmut
19
64
Gawlik, Ralf
19
65
Grathwohl, Marvin
19
66
Koller, Erik
19
67
Dürr, Bernd
18
68
Stahlecker, Jason
18
69
Seelos, Thomas
18
69
Winkler, Wolfgang
18
71
Leyrer, Rolf
18
72
Steck, Holger
17
73
Karcz, Lukasz
16
74
Metz, Lucas
16
75
Brodbeck, Steffen
16
76
Burkart, Christian
16
76
Krapf, Mirco
16
78
Helmle, Nick
15
79
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15
80
Ungerer, Bernd
14
81
Riefle, Artur
14
82
Häberle, Kevin
14
82
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
14
84
Hopf, Martin
13
85
Schlepp, Steffen
13
86
Roith, Bernd
12
87
Gorte, Alexander
12
88
Scheiffele, Christoph
12
89
Karle, Christopher
12
90
Frick, Andreas
12
90
Popp, Jannik
12
90
Voit, Arno
12
93
Layer, Daniel
11
94
Staib, Lukas
11
95
Aßfalg, Lothar
11
95
Haag, Marcel
11
95
Klaass, Martin
11
98
Dallmann, Lukas
10
98
Weis, Georg
10
100
Rumpel, Tizian
10
101
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
10
101
Fiedler, Sven
10
101
Häfner, Tobias
10
101
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10
105
Schäfer, Thomas
10
106
Karl, Grischa
10
106
Zeeb, Manuel
10
108
Courtin, Loic
10
109
Bauer, Aleksander
9
110
Sommario, Marino
9
111
Ahr, Maximilian
9
111
Breitschopf, Steffen
9
113
Albert, Alexander
9
114
Münch, Alois
8
114
Reger, Markus
8
114
Winterling, Andreas
8
117
Hafner, Ralf
8
117
Held, Benedikt
8
117
Ockert, Dominik
8
117
Wachtler, Maximilian
8
117
Wefers, Thorsten
8
122
Lehmann, Alexander
8
123
Beier, Paul
8
123
Göhring, Achim
8
123
Maldoff, Marcus
8
123
Ok, Oray
8
123
Schulz, Toni
8
123
Schäfer, Udo
8
129
Osmanovic, Hasan
7
130
Balenovic, Dragomir
7
130
Drexler, Florian
7
130
Grupp, Jürgen
7
130
Maukner, Vincent
7
130
Scheld, Sebastian
7
130
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
7
136
Milovic, Aleksander
7
136
Reimchen, Ivan
7
138
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
138
de Vreede, Manuel
6
138
Flickinger, Florian
6
141
Eckle, Patrick
6
141
Fiedler, Michael
6
141
Simic, Dragan
6
144
Bergel, Thomas
6
145
Asal, Wolfgang
6
146
Alic, Selmir
5
146
Büller, Robin
5
146
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
5
146
Kahl, Ralf
5
146
Kopf, Andreas
5
146
Orlowski, Ralf
5
146
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
146
Skaper, Julian
5
146
Stark, Marcel
5
146
Weber, Daniel
5
156
Özcan, Servet
5
157
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
157
Aksu, Ekrem
4
157
Bubeck, David
4
157
Drochner, Thomas
4
157
Galic, Mario
4
157
Klein, Alexander
4
157
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
4
157
Korbmann, Robin
4
157
Löw, Andreas
4
157
Müller, Lukas
4
157
Rasch, Niklas
4
157
Rehberger, Frank
4
157
Rießland, Patrick
4
157
Schnee, Tim
4
157
Sonntag, Patrick
4
157
Stoll, Thomas
4
157
Stütz, Dennis
4
174
Braun, Julian
4
174
Knezevic, Toni
4
174
Schmidt, Kevin
4
174
Zwerschke, Daniel
4
178
Ciechomski, Andreas
4
178
Graner, Alexander
4
178
Gräber, Oliver
4
178
Göggelmann, Florian
4
178
Harder, Simon
4
178
Pfeffer, Patrick
4
178
Shabani, Mergim
4
178
Vural, Ali
4
178
Weber, Julian
4
178
Weihs, Tobias
4
188
Blum, Michael
3
188
Bork, Moritz
3
188
Butz, Holger
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
3
188
Heß, Stephan
3
188
Jilg, Timo
3
188
Kapar, Murat
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
3
188
Lanser, Kim
3
188
Munk, Tobias
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
188
Richter, Tobias
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
188
Schwer, Martin
3
188
Stuch, Guido
3
211
Albrecht, Dirk
3
211
Erhardt, Daniel
3
211
Färber, Friedrich
3
211
Kussin, Andreas
3
211
Müller, Leon
3
211
Rast, Tobias
3
211
Strobel, Uwe
3
211
Trockenfels, Christian
3
219
Classe, André
3
220
Bosch, Lucas
2
220
Bäuerle, Nico
2
220
Cruz, Jose
2
220
Dabkowski, Leon
2
220
da Silva, Leon
2
220
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
220
Ertle, Stefan
2
220
Frick, Leopold
2
220
Geist, Johannes
2
220
Glaser, Matthias
2
220
Hantschel, Jens
2
220
Hof, Marius
2
220
Hudetz, Rudolf
2
220
Jilg, Sascha
2
220
Kestin, Mirko
2
220
Klässing, Thomas
2
220
Knoll, Nico
2
220
Maier, Udo
2
220
Makris, Alexandros
2
220
Mistr, Andy
2
220
Müller, Marc-Sven
2
220
Müller, Stefan
2
220
Müller, Steffen
2
220
Nagel, Adrian
2
220
Printz, Denis
2
220
Rasch, Thorsten
2
220
Ruzicka, Holger
2
220
Rönnau, Thomas
2
220
Schenz, Stefan
2
220
Schilling, Stefan
2
220
Segieth, Luca
2
220
Seidler, Michael
2
220
Siebert, Marcel
2
220
Sigg, Johannes
2
220
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
220
Steinhardt, Jan
2
220
Stohmenger, Timo
2
220
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
220
Werner, Florian
2
220
Wiedemann, Andreas
2
220
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
220
Ziegler, André
2
262
Giersch, Wolfgang
2
262
Graßer, Markus
2
262
Weber, Kai
2
265
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
265
Anselment, Nico
1
265
Bachert, Benedikt
1
265
Berko, Manuel
1
265
Beyrle, Manuel
1
265
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
265
Faber, Jan
1
265
Gahr, Gerhard
1
265
Gangl, Bernd
1
265
Heim, Steffen
1
265
Höss, Manuel
1
265
Kubanek, Johann
1
265
Michelmann, Christoph
1
265
Riedmüller, Michele
1
265
Schlicht, Werner
1
265
Sontheimer, Michael
1
265
Stupar, Dalibor
1
265
Walther, Daniel
1
283
Baptist, Alexander
0
283
Deming, Michael
0
283
Fickel, Kai
0
283
Hofmann, Lukas
0
283
Muhn, André
0
283
Nowacki, Paul
0
283
Ott, Matthias
0
283
Redepenning, Steffen
0
283
Richter, Christian
0
283
Rist, Volker
0
283
Sadlo, Yannik
0
283
Simon, Sascha
0
283
Stichler, Matthias
0
283
Tasan, Aziz
0
283
Tatli, Zeki
0
283
Thome, Tim
0
283
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
283
Zeitler, Dario
0
1
Gotthardt, Kai
210
35
70
35
35
35
2
Riehle, Nico
122
35
29
58
3
Koch, Oliver
103
29
16
8
20
4
16
10
4
Lindour, Kieran
100
5
4
24
8
6
24
29
5
Köhnlein, Thomas
98
24
13
10
12
29
10
6
Diemer, Dominik
87
10
48
4
19
6
7
Wagener, Dominic
84
10
29
3
6
13
10
13
8
Wolf, Matis
81
5
13
2
16
29
16
9
Schulze, Mario
73
35
38
10
Ferrero, Dominic
59
6
26
8
19
11
Trocha, Robert
59
3
6
4
24
16
6
12
Koch, Kevin
59
16
5
8
12
10
4
4
13
Parstorfer, Jan
58
6
10
26
6
10
14
Köklü, Serkan
55
32
6
13
4
15
Christophersen, Sven Nils
55
8
3
10
10
24
16
Tautfest, Erik
53
20
19
6
8
17
Puls, Marko
49
13
10
16
6
4
18
Mayrock, Marius
48
8
10
6
8
13
3
19
Schlotter, Werner
48
2
5
5
12
10
4
10
20
Schmidt, Simon
46
4
8
16
2
16
20
Schulte, Jamal
46
6
4
6
16
8
6
22
Dobrindt, Dennis
44
3
8
20
8
4
1
23
Helgert, Alexander
44
16
3
12
3
5
5
24
Nagel, Klaus
43
5
32
6
25
Horn, Michael
43
13
6
3
4
6
5
6
26
Luft, Viktor
40
6
16
4
2
5
5
2
27
Wünsche, Ingo
40
6
3
4
8
3
13
3
28
Jürgens, Enrico
38
6
3
10
4
2
13
29
Sperr, Thorsten
38
8
6
2
8
8
6
30
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37
19
13
5
31
Kempter, Julian
37
1
2
16
4
4
10
32
Ehlert, Patrick
36
3
2
13
10
2
6
33
Zimmermann, Jürgen
34
1
2
4
20
2
3
2
34
Schlicht, Daniel
34
2
6
3
8
6
5
4
35
Schäffler, Jakob
32
3
5
5
10
5
4
36
Roth, Ole
32
4
4
8
6
8
2
37
Albert, Mark
31
5
6
12
3
5
38
Lazic, Thomas
31
1
2
2
10
8
6
2
39
Wiegering, Stefan
30
3
2
16
2
4
3
40
Greif, Yannik
29
2
8
19
41
Hofmann, Jonas
29
3
10
6
8
2
42
Engelhardt, Marc
27
6
4
12
3
2
43
Andres, Tim
27
10
5
2
4
4
2
44
Poge, Mike
26
4
5
10
3
4
45
Danyeri, Deniz
26
1
4
1
8
4
4
4
46
Straube, Nick
26
3
4
2
6
4
3
4
47
Uher, Volker
25
3
10
2
5
5
48
Kramer, Martin
24
24
49
Jung, Constantin
24
0
8
16
50
Da Silva, Orlando
24
1
10
4
6
2
1
50
Leyrer, Simon
24
10
6
8
52
Kaunerth, Dennis
24
2
4
2
8
6
2
52
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
24
4
4
4
8
4
52
Salkanovic, Emin
24
4
8
4
6
2
55
Buljan, Domagoj
23
8
3
12
56
Becker, Alexander
23
6
2
2
8
5
57
Mann, Sebastian
23
4
2
4
5
6
2
58
Waibel, Nico
22
5
4
3
2
3
3
2
59
Unger, Fabian
21
4
1
1
8
5
2
60
Thierer, Oliver
20
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
61
Buffler, Markus
19
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
19
5
4
10
62
Wasner, Helmut
19
0
2
1
4
10
2
64
Gawlik, Ralf
19
5
2
8
4
65
Grathwohl, Marvin
19
2
6
1
4
2
4
66
Koller, Erik
19
2
2
1
4
4
4
2
67
Dürr, Bernd
18
10
2
6
68
Stahlecker, Jason
18
4
6
8
69
Seelos, Thomas
18
0
6
4
6
2
69
Winkler, Wolfgang
18
3
3
1
6
2
3
71
Leyrer, Rolf
18
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
72
Steck, Holger
17
1
3
3
6
4
73
Karcz, Lukasz
16
16
74
Metz, Lucas
16
10
2
4
75
Brodbeck, Steffen
16
8
4
4
76
Burkart, Christian
16
2
2
1
2
2
3
4
76
Krapf, Mirco
16
2
3
4
2
2
3
78
Helmle, Nick
15
4
5
6
79
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15
3
2
4
2
2
2
80
Ungerer, Bernd
14
1
2
1
8
2
81
Riefle, Artur
14
3
4
1
6
82
Häberle, Kevin
14
0
1
1
4
3
2
3
82
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
14
1
2
4
2
2
3
84
Hopf, Martin
13
2
5
4
2
85
Schlepp, Steffen
13
1
2
4
2
2
2
86
Roith, Bernd
12
12
87
Gorte, Alexander
12
4
8
88
Scheiffele, Christoph
12
6
2
4
89
Karle, Christopher
12
0
2
3
5
2
90
Frick, Andreas
12
3
2
4
3
90
Popp, Jannik
12
2
4
4
2
90
Voit, Arno
12
1
2
2
3
4
93
Layer, Daniel
11
5
6
94
Staib, Lukas
11
0
2
2
2
5
95
Aßfalg, Lothar
11
3
2
4
2
95
Haag, Marcel
11
1
2
4
4
95
Klaass, Martin
11
4
1
3
3
98
Dallmann, Lukas
10
10
98
Weis, Georg
10
10
100
Rumpel, Tizian
10
1
1
8
101
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
10
4
6
101
Fiedler, Sven
10
4
6
101
Häfner, Tobias
10
6
4
101
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10
6
4
105
Schäfer, Thomas
10
5
5
106
Karl, Grischa
10
1
2
1
4
2
106
Zeeb, Manuel
10
4
3
3
108
Courtin, Loic
10
3
2
2
3
109
Bauer, Aleksander
9
2
6
1
110
Sommario, Marino
9
2
5
2
111
Ahr, Maximilian
9
1
2
1
4
1
111
Breitschopf, Steffen
9
1
1
4
3
113
Albert, Alexander
9
2
3
2
2
114
Münch, Alois
8
8
114
Reger, Markus
8
8
0
114
Winterling, Andreas
8
8
117
Hafner, Ralf
8
0
2
6
117
Held, Benedikt
8
0
6
2
117
Ockert, Dominik
8
2
6
117
Wachtler, Maximilian
8
6
2
117
Wefers, Thorsten
8
2
6
122
Lehmann, Alexander
8
3
5
123
Beier, Paul
8
2
4
2
123
Göhring, Achim
8
4
4
123
Maldoff, Marcus
8
3
1
4
123
Ok, Oray
8
4
4
123
Schulz, Toni
8
4
2
2
123
Schäfer, Udo
8
1
3
4
129
Osmanovic, Hasan
7
2
5
130
Balenovic, Dragomir
7
4
3
130
Drexler, Florian
7
3
4
130
Grupp, Jürgen
7
2
4
1
130
Maukner, Vincent
7
3
4
130
Scheld, Sebastian
7
2
1
4
130
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
7
1
4
2
136
Milovic, Aleksander
7
1
1
2
3
136
Reimchen, Ivan
7
2
3
2
138
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
6
138
de Vreede, Manuel
6
6
138
Flickinger, Florian
6
6
141
Eckle, Patrick
6
0
1
1
4
141
Fiedler, Michael
6
0
2
4
141
Simic, Dragan
6
4
2
144
Bergel, Thomas
6
3
3
145
Asal, Wolfgang
6
2
2
2
146
Alic, Selmir
5
5
146
Büller, Robin
5
5
146
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
5
5
146
Kahl, Ralf
5
5
146
Kopf, Andreas
5
5
146
Orlowski, Ralf
5
5
146
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
5
146
Skaper, Julian
5
5
146
Stark, Marcel
5
5
146
Weber, Daniel
5
5
156
Özcan, Servet
5
0
2
3
157
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
4
157
Aksu, Ekrem
4
4
157
Bubeck, David
4
4
157
Drochner, Thomas
4
4
157
Galic, Mario
4
4
157
Klein, Alexander
4
4
157
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
4
4
157
Korbmann, Robin
4
4
157
Löw, Andreas
4
4
157
Müller, Lukas
4
4
157
Rasch, Niklas
4
4
157
Rehberger, Frank
4
4
157
Rießland, Patrick
4
4
157
Schnee, Tim
4
4
157
Sonntag, Patrick
4
4
157
Stoll, Thomas
4
0
4
157
Stütz, Dennis
4
4
174
Braun, Julian
4
1
3
174
Knezevic, Toni
4
1
3
174
Schmidt, Kevin
4
1
3
174
Zwerschke, Daniel
4
3
1
178
Ciechomski, Andreas
4
2
2
178
Graner, Alexander
4
2
2
178
Gräber, Oliver
4
2
2
178
Göggelmann, Florian
4
2
2
178
Harder, Simon
4
2
2
178
Pfeffer, Patrick
4
2
2
178
Shabani, Mergim
4
2
2
178
Vural, Ali
4
2
2
178
Weber, Julian
4
2
2
178
Weihs, Tobias
4
2
2
188
Blum, Michael
3
3
188
Bork, Moritz
3
3
188
Butz, Holger
3
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
3
0
0
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
3
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
3
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
3
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
3
0
3
188
Heß, Stephan
3
3
188
Jilg, Timo
3
3
188
Kapar, Murat
3
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
3
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
3
3
188
Lanser, Kim
3
3
188
Munk, Tobias
3
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
3
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
3
188
Richter, Tobias
3
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
3
188
Schwer, Martin
3
3
188
Stuch, Guido
3
3
211
Albrecht, Dirk
3
0
1
2
211
Erhardt, Daniel
3
1
2
211
Färber, Friedrich
3
1
2
211
Kussin, Andreas
3
1
2
211
Müller, Leon
3
2
1
211
Rast, Tobias
3
1
2
211
Strobel, Uwe
3
1
2
211
Trockenfels, Christian
3
2
1
219
Classe, André
3
1
1
1
220
Bosch, Lucas
2
0
2
220
Bäuerle, Nico
2
2
220
Cruz, Jose
2
2
220
Dabkowski, Leon
2
2
220
da Silva, Leon
2
2
220
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
2
220
Ertle, Stefan
2
2
220
Frick, Leopold
2
2
220
Geist, Johannes
2
2
220
Glaser, Matthias
2
2
220
Hantschel, Jens
2
2
220
Hof, Marius
2
2
220
Hudetz, Rudolf
2
2
220
Jilg, Sascha
2
2
220
Kestin, Mirko
2
2
220
Klässing, Thomas
2
2
220
Knoll, Nico
2
2
220
Maier, Udo
2
2
220
Makris, Alexandros
2
2
220
Mistr, Andy
2
2
220
Müller, Marc-Sven
2
2
220
Müller, Stefan
2
2
220
Müller, Steffen
2
2
220
Nagel, Adrian
2
2
220
Printz, Denis
2
2
220
Rasch, Thorsten
2
2
220
Ruzicka, Holger
2
0
2
220
Rönnau, Thomas
2
2
220
Schenz, Stefan
2
2
220
Schilling, Stefan
2
2
220
Segieth, Luca
2
2
220
Seidler, Michael
2
2
220
Siebert, Marcel
2
2
220
Sigg, Johannes
2
2
220
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
2
220
Steinhardt, Jan
2
2
220
Stohmenger, Timo
2
2
220
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
2
220
Werner, Florian
2
2
220
Wiedemann, Andreas
2
2
220
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
2
220
Ziegler, André
2
2
262
Giersch, Wolfgang
2
1
1
262
Graßer, Markus
2
1
1
262
Weber, Kai
2
1
1
265
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
1
265
Anselment, Nico
1
1
265
Bachert, Benedikt
1
1
265
Berko, Manuel
1
1
265
Beyrle, Manuel
1
1
265
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
1
265
Faber, Jan
1
1
265
Gahr, Gerhard
1
1
265
Gangl, Bernd
1
1
265
Heim, Steffen
1
0
1
265
Höss, Manuel
1
1
265
Kubanek, Johann
1
1
265
Michelmann, Christoph
1
1
265
Riedmüller, Michele
1
1
265
Schlicht, Werner
1
1
265
Sontheimer, Michael
1
1
265
Stupar, Dalibor
1
1
265
Walther, Daniel
1
1
283
Baptist, Alexander
0
0
283
Deming, Michael
0
0
283
Fickel, Kai
0
0
283
Hofmann, Lukas
0
0
283
Muhn, André
0
0
283
Nowacki, Paul
0
0
283
Ott, Matthias
0
0
283
Redepenning, Steffen
0
0
283
Richter, Christian
0
0
283
Rist, Volker
0
0
283
Sadlo, Yannik
0
0
283
Simon, Sascha
0
0
283
Stichler, Matthias
0
0
283
Tasan, Aziz
0
0
283
Tatli, Zeki
0
0
283
Thome, Tim
0
0
283
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
0
283
Zeitler, Dario
0
0
1
Gotthardt, Kai
Dart Force One
210
35
70
35
35
35
2
Riehle, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
122
35
29
58
3
Koch, Oliver
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
103
29
16
8
20
4
16
10
4
Lindour, Kieran
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
100
5
4
24
8
6
24
29
5
Köhnlein, Thomas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
98
24
13
10
12
29
10
6
Diemer, Dominik
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
87
10
48
4
19
6
7
Wagener, Dominic
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
84
10
29
3
6
13
10
13
8
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle e. V.
81
5
13
2
16
29
16
9
Schulze, Mario
DC Wolfsölden
73
35
38
10
Ferrero, Dominic
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
59
6
26
8
19
11
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle e. V.
59
3
6
4
24
16
6
12
Koch, Kevin
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
59
16
5
8
12
10
4
4
13
Parstorfer, Jan
DC Wolfsölden
58
6
10
26
6
10
14
Köklü, Serkan
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
55
32
6
13
4
15
Christophersen, Sven Nils
DC Wolfsölden
55
8
3
10
10
24
16
Tautfest, Erik
DC Wolfsölden
53
20
19
6
8
17
Puls, Marko
DC Wolfsölden
49
13
10
16
6
4
18
Mayrock, Marius
Dart Force One
48
8
10
6
8
13
3
19
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
48
2
5
5
12
10
4
10
20
Schmidt, Simon
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
46
4
8
16
2
16
20
Schulte, Jamal
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
46
6
4
6
16
8
6
22
Dobrindt, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
44
3
8
20
8
4
1
23
Helgert, Alexander
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
44
16
3
12
3
5
5
24
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
43
5
32
6
25
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
43
13
6
3
4
6
5
6
26
Luft, Viktor
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
40
6
16
4
2
5
5
2
27
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
40
6
3
4
8
3
13
3
28
Jürgens, Enrico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
38
6
3
10
4
2
13
29
Sperr, Thorsten
Dart Force One
38
8
6
2
8
8
6
30
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
DC Wolfsölden
37
19
13
5
31
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
37
1
2
16
4
4
10
32
Ehlert, Patrick
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
36
3
2
13
10
2
6
33
Zimmermann, Jürgen
DC Mannheim United e. V.
34
1
2
4
20
2
3
2
34
Schlicht, Daniel
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
34
2
6
3
8
6
5
4
35
Schäffler, Jakob
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
32
3
5
5
10
5
4
36
Roth, Ole
DC Mannheim United e. V.
32
4
4
8
6
8
2
37
Albert, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
31
5
6
12
3
5
38
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
31
1
2
2
10
8
6
2
39
Wiegering, Stefan
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
30
3
2
16
2
4
3
40
Greif, Yannik
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
29
2
8
19
41
Hofmann, Jonas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
29
3
10
6
8
2
42
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
27
6
4
12
3
2
43
Andres, Tim
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
27
10
5
2
4
4
2
44
Poge, Mike
DC Wolfsölden
26
4
5
10
3
4
45
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
26
1
4
1
8
4
4
4
46
Straube, Nick
DC Wolfsölden
26
3
4
2
6
4
3
4
47
Uher, Volker
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
25
3
10
2
5
5
48
Kramer, Martin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
24
24
49
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
24
0
8
16
50
Da Silva, Orlando
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
24
1
10
4
6
2
1
50
Leyrer, Simon
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
24
10
6
8
52
Kaunerth, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
24
2
4
2
8
6
2
52
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
DC Wolfsölden
24
4
4
4
8
4
52
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
24
4
8
4
6
2
55
Buljan, Domagoj
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
23
8
3
12
56
Becker, Alexander
SV Niederhofen
23
6
2
2
8
5
57
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
23
4
2
4
5
6
2
58
Waibel, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
22
5
4
3
2
3
3
2
59
Unger, Fabian
DC Wolfsölden
21
4
1
1
8
5
2
60
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal
20
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
61
Buffler, Markus
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
19
19
62
Rönning, Thomas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
19
5
4
10
62
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle e. V.
19
0
2
1
4
10
2
64
Gawlik, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
19
5
2
8
4
65
Grathwohl, Marvin
SV Niederhofen
19
2
6
1
4
2
4
66
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal
19
2
2
1
4
4
4
2
67
Dürr, Bernd
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18
10
2
6
68
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
18
4
6
8
69
Seelos, Thomas
Dart Force One
18
0
6
4
6
2
69
Winkler, Wolfgang
Dart Force One
18
3
3
1
6
2
3
71
Leyrer, Rolf
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
18
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
72
Steck, Holger
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17
1
3
3
6
4
73
Karcz, Lukasz
DC Wolfsölden
16
16
74
Metz, Lucas
Rastatter SC/DJK
16
10
2
4
75
Brodbeck, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
16
8
4
4
76
Burkart, Christian
DC Lucky Hands
16
2
2
1
2
2
3
4
76
Krapf, Mirco
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
16
2
3
4
2
2
3
78
Helmle, Nick
DC Mannheim United e. V.
15
4
5
6
79
Wirtherle, Benjamin
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
15
3
2
4
2
2
2
80
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
14
1
2
1
8
2
81
Riefle, Artur
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
14
3
4
1
6
82
Häberle, Kevin
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
14
0
1
1
4
3
2
3
82
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
14
1
2
4
2
2
3
84
Hopf, Martin
DC Mannheim United e. V.
13
2
5
4
2
85
Schlepp, Steffen
DC Wolfsölden
13
1
2
4
2
2
2
86
Roith, Bernd
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
12
12
87
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
12
4
8
88
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle e. V.
12
6
2
4
89
Karle, Christopher
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
12
0
2
3
5
2
90
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
12
3
2
4
3
90
Popp, Jannik
DC Mannheim United e. V.
12
2
4
4
2
90
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
12
1
2
2
3
4
93
Layer, Daniel
DSV Heilbronn e. V.
11
5
6
94
Staib, Lukas
DC Wolfsölden
11
0
2
2
2
5
95
Aßfalg, Lothar
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
11
3
2
4
2
95
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal
11
1
2
4
4
95
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
11
4
1
3
3
98
Dallmann, Lukas
MTV Ludwigsburg
10
10
98
Weis, Georg
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
10
10
100
Rumpel, Tizian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10
1
1
8
101
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
10
4
6
101
Fiedler, Sven
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
10
4
6
101
Häfner, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
10
6
4
101
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10
6
4
105
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10
5
5
106
Karl, Grischa
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
10
1
2
1
4
2
106
Zeeb, Manuel
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10
4
3
3
108
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10
3
2
2
3
109
Bauer, Aleksander
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
9
2
6
1
110
Sommario, Marino
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
9
2
5
2
111
Ahr, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
9
1
2
1
4
1
111
Breitschopf, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
9
1
1
4
3
113
Albert, Alexander
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
9
2
3
2
2
114
Münch, Alois
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
8
8
114
Reger, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
8
0
114
Winterling, Andreas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
8
117
Hafner, Ralf
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
8
0
2
6
117
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
8
0
6
2
117
Ockert, Dominik
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
8
2
6
117
Wachtler, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
8
6
2
117
Wefers, Thorsten
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
8
2
6
122
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
8
3
5
123
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle e. V.
8
2
4
2
123
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
8
4
4
123
Maldoff, Marcus
8
3
1
4
123
Ok, Oray
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
8
4
4
123
Schulz, Toni
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
8
4
2
2
123
Schäfer, Udo
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
8
1
3
4
129
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
7
2
5
130
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
7
4
3
130
Drexler, Florian
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
7
3
4
130
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
7
2
4
1
130
Maukner, Vincent
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
7
3
4
130
Scheld, Sebastian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
7
2
1
4
130
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
7
1
4
2
136
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
7
1
1
2
3
136
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
7
2
3
2
138
Ahlerborn, Alexander
Rastatter SC/DJK
6
6
138
de Vreede, Manuel
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
6
138
Flickinger, Florian
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
6
141
Eckle, Patrick
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
6
0
1
1
4
141
Fiedler, Michael
Dart Force One
6
0
2
4
141
Simic, Dragan
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
6
4
2
144
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
6
3
3
145
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle e. V.
6
2
2
2
146
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
5
5
146
Büller, Robin
DC Wolfsölden
5
5
146
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5
5
146
Kahl, Ralf
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5
5
146
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
5
146
Orlowski, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
5
5
146
Siedlecki, Jürgen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
5
146
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5
5
146
Stark, Marcel
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
5
146
Weber, Daniel
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
5
5
156
Özcan, Servet
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
5
0
2
3
157
Akdemir, Gürkan
Dart Force One
4
4
157
Aksu, Ekrem
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
4
4
157
Bubeck, David
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
157
Drochner, Thomas
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
4
4
157
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
4
157
Klein, Alexander
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
157
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
4
4
157
Korbmann, Robin
DC Irish 26 e. V.
4
4
157
Löw, Andreas
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
4
4
157
Müller, Lukas
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
4
4
157
Rasch, Niklas
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
4
4
157
Rehberger, Frank
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
4
157
Rießland, Patrick
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
4
157
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
4
157
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
4
4
157
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
0
4
157
Stütz, Dennis
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
4
4
174
Braun, Julian
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
4
1
3
174
Knezevic, Toni
MTV Ludwigsburg
4
1
3
174
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
1
3
174
Zwerschke, Daniel
DC Mannheim United e. V.
4
3
1
178
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle e. V.
4
2
2
178
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
4
2
2
178
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
4
2
2
178
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
4
2
2
178
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
4
2
2
178
Pfeffer, Patrick
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
4
2
2
178
Shabani, Mergim
DC Wolfsölden
4
2
2
178
Vural, Ali
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
2
2
178
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
4
2
2
178
Weihs, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
4
2
2
188
Blum, Michael
Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
3
3
188
Bork, Moritz
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
3
188
Butz, Holger
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
3
188
Falkenstein, Marlon
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
3
0
0
3
188
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
3
188
Gliem, Sebastian
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
3
3
188
Habermehl, Patrick
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
3
3
188
Hanschmann, Marius
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
3
188
Herrmann, Stefan
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
3
0
3
188
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
3
188
Jilg, Timo
Dart Force One
3
3
188
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
3
3
188
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
3
188
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
3
3
188
Koob, Sebastian
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
3
188
Lanser, Kim
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
3
3
188
Munk, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Pötzsch, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
3
188
Richter, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
3
188
Schulte, Norbert
3
3
188
Schwer, Martin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
3
3
188
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
3
211
Albrecht, Dirk
DC Wolfsölden
3
0
1
2
211
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
3
1
2
211
Färber, Friedrich
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
3
1
2
211
Kussin, Andreas
SV Niederhofen
3
1
2
211
Müller, Leon
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
3
2
1
211
Rast, Tobias
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
1
2
211
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal
3
1
2
211
Trockenfels, Christian
Dart Force One
3
2
1
219
Classe, André
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
3
1
1
1
220
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal
2
0
2
220
Bäuerle, Nico
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
220
Cruz, Jose
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
220
Dabkowski, Leon
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
2
220
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
2
2
220
Eberhardt, Stefan
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
2
220
Ertle, Stefan
VfL Munderkingen-Dart
2
2
220
Frick, Leopold
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
2
220
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
2
220
Glaser, Matthias
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
220
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
220
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
2
220
Hudetz, Rudolf
MTV Ludwigsburg
2
2
220
Jilg, Sascha
Dart Force One
2
2
220
Kestin, Mirko
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
2
220
Klässing, Thomas
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
220
Knoll, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
2
2
220
Maier, Udo
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
2
220
Makris, Alexandros
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
2
220
Mistr, Andy
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
2
220
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
220
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
2
220
Müller, Steffen
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
2
220
Nagel, Adrian
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
2
220
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
2
220
Rasch, Thorsten
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
2
2
220
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
2
0
2
220
Rönnau, Thomas
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
220
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
2
220
Schilling, Stefan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
220
Segieth, Luca
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
220
Seidler, Michael
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
220
Siebert, Marcel
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
2
220
Sigg, Johannes
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2
2
220
Steckbauer, Andreas
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
220
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
220
Stohmenger, Timo
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
2
220
van der Straeten, Steffen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
220
Werner, Florian
2
2
220
Wiedemann, Andreas
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
2
2
220
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
2
2
220
Ziegler, André
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
2
262
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
1
1
262
Graßer, Markus
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
2
1
1
262
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
1
1
265
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
1
265
Anselment, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
1
1
265
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
1
1
265
Berko, Manuel
DC Emerkingen
1
1
265
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
1
1
265
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
1
265
Faber, Jan
Rastatter SC/DJK
1
1
265
Gahr, Gerhard
TSV Krautheim
1
1
265
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
1
1
265
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
0
1
265
Höss, Manuel
Sportfreunde Illerrieden
1
1
265
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
1
265
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
1
265
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
265
Schlicht, Werner
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
1
265
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
1
1
265
Stupar, Dalibor
TSV Krautheim
1
1
265
Walther, Daniel
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
1
1
283
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
0
0
283
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
283
Fickel, Kai
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
0
0
283
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
0
0
283
Muhn, André
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
0
0
283
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
0
0
283
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
0
0
283
Redepenning, Steffen
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
283
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
0
283
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
0
0
283
Sadlo, Yannik
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
0
0
283
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal
0
0
283
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
0
283
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
0
0
283
Tatli, Zeki
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
0
0
283
Thome, Tim
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
0
0
283
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
0
283
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
0
0
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
251
2
Leyrer, Svenja
169
3
Knor, Angelina
133
4
Eccard, Franziska
122
5
Gottwald, Manuela
108
6
Fuust, Kerstin
107
7
Becker, Anna-Lena
97
8
Baic, Katarina
87
9
Metzger, Marielle
85
10
La Rossa, Cristina
81
11
Schneider, Brigitte
79
12
Himmler, Diana
67
13
Geiss, Vanessa
62
14
Rönning, Simone
54
15
Steck, Diana
48
16
Staib, Cornelia
46
17
Ehlert, Tanja
40
18
Bertsch, Katja
30
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
24
20
Feldmaier, Lisa
18
21
Höffner, Becky
16
22
Ament, Julia
16
23
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16
24
Reger-Maier, Sonja
14
25
Wefers, Sabine
13
25
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13
27
Kutscherauer, Monika
10
27
Oettle, Petra
10
27
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10
27
Stübs, Anke
10
31
Glas, Carolin
8
31
Steiert, Jenny
8
31
Ströhle, Anja
8
34
Klöpping, Daniela
6
34
Seubert, Jasmin
6
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
251
35
35
29
70
29
24
29
2
Leyrer, Svenja
169
29
35
35
35
35
3
Knor, Angelina
133
13
19
58
19
24
4
Eccard, Franziska
122
29
48
16
29
5
Gottwald, Manuela
108
19
24
20
19
16
10
6
Fuust, Kerstin
107
10
16
13
26
13
16
13
7
Becker, Anna-Lena
97
19
10
13
26
13
16
8
Baic, Katarina
87
10
16
32
13
16
9
Metzger, Marielle
85
32
24
10
19
10
La Rossa, Cristina
81
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
11
Schneider, Brigitte
79
6
13
10
16
16
10
8
12
Himmler, Diana
67
10
13
6
20
10
8
13
Geiss, Vanessa
62
24
10
20
8
14
Rönning, Simone
54
6
10
38
15
Steck, Diana
48
6
16
16
10
16
Staib, Cornelia
46
8
20
10
8
17
Ehlert, Tanja
40
24
16
18
Bertsch, Katja
30
6
8
16
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
24
6
10
8
20
Feldmaier, Lisa
18
10
8
21
Höffner, Becky
16
16
22
Ament, Julia
16
6
10
23
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16
8
8
24
Reger-Maier, Sonja
14
6
8
25
Wefers, Sabine
13
13
25
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13
13
27
Kutscherauer, Monika
10
10
27
Oettle, Petra
10
10
27
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10
10
27
Stübs, Anke
10
10
31
Glas, Carolin
8
8
31
Steiert, Jenny
8
8
31
Ströhle, Anja
8
8
34
Klöpping, Daniela
6
6
34
Seubert, Jasmin
6
6
1
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
DC Wolfsölden
251
35
35
29
70
29
24
29
2
Leyrer, Svenja
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
169
29
35
35
35
35
3
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
133
13
19
58
19
24
4
Eccard, Franziska
DC Wolfsölden
122
29
48
16
29
5
Gottwald, Manuela
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
108
19
24
20
19
16
10
6
Fuust, Kerstin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
107
10
16
13
26
13
16
13
7
Becker, Anna-Lena
SV Niederhofen
97
19
10
13
26
13
16
8
Baic, Katarina
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
87
10
16
32
13
16
9
Metzger, Marielle
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
85
32
24
10
19
10
La Rossa, Cristina
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
81
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
11
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal
79
6
13
10
16
16
10
8
12
Himmler, Diana
DC Wolfsölden
67
10
13
6
20
10
8
13
Geiss, Vanessa
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
62
24
10
20
8
14
Rönning, Simone
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
54
6
10
38
15
Steck, Diana
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
48
6
16
16
10
16
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground 1991 e. V.
46
8
20
10
8
17
Ehlert, Tanja
Dart Force One
40
24
16
18
Bertsch, Katja
Dart Force One
30
6
8
16
19
Horn, Marie-Claire
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
24
6
10
8
20
Feldmaier, Lisa
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18
10
8
21
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle e. V.
16
16
22
Ament, Julia
DC Wolfsölden
16
6
10
23
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
DC Wolfsölden
16
8
8
24
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
14
6
8
25
Wefers, Sabine
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13
13
25
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13
13
27
Kutscherauer, Monika
DC Wolfsölden
10
10
27
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
10
10
27
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
10
10
27
Stübs, Anke
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
10
10
31
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
8
8
31
Steiert, Jenny
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
8
31
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
8
8
34
Klöpping, Daniela
6
6
34
Seubert, Jasmin
DC Wolfsölden
6
6
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
1
Merkle, Louis
239
2
Langner, Marc
205
3
Willke, Tobias
144
4
Schneider, Maximilian
142
5
Laug, Simon
124
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
109
7
Söllner, Felix
101
8
Maier, Dominik
90
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
80
10
Mattner, Levin
72
11
Pfaff, Daniel
69
12
Skaper, Julian
66
13
Cichon, Finn
66
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
62
15
Hambrecht, Niclas
61
16
Uher, Felix
57
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54
18
Scheld, Peer
47
19
Heiduk, Denny
47
20
Brenner, Lucas
45
21
Reichert, Celine
40
22
Schestag, Kimi
38
23
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36
24
Wild, Tim
34
25
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
31
26
Ringeisen, Felix
30
27
da Silva, Leon
29
28
Nockel, Finn
29
29
Vogt, Leopold
29
30
Fruh, Samuel
26
31
Eichenhofer, Linus
22
32
Rast, Mika
20
33
Granklaten, Yanis
20
34
Bluhm, Jayson
19
35
Fuhry, Dominik
16
35
Seubert, Luca
16
37
Bröllos, Fabio
12
38
Erdel, Hannes
12
38
Kuhlmann, Fabian
12
40
Bornschlegl, Philipp
11
41
Graßer, Tim
10
42
Dau, Lukas
8
43
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
43
Hartmann, Noel
6
43
Kreutzer, Noah
6
43
Salzer, Mattis
6
43
Wolf, Julian
6
48
Fiedler, Nico
5
48
Greef, Matthis
5
48
Holeczek, Nevio
5
48
Maier, Marcel
5
48
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
1
Merkle, Louis
239
35
35
35
70
29
35
2
Langner, Marc
205
16
29
13
48
35
35
29
3
Willke, Tobias
144
24
10
16
58
10
16
10
4
Schneider, Maximilian
142
16
16
29
20
13
24
24
5
Laug, Simon
124
10
13
5
38
16
29
13
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
109
6
13
10
32
13
19
16
7
Söllner, Felix
101
8
24
6
26
8
13
16
8
Maier, Dominik
90
19
10
10
16
10
6
19
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
80
29
19
8
24
10
Mattner, Levin
72
6
6
16
20
6
10
8
11
Pfaff, Daniel
69
10
16
6
16
5
10
6
12
Skaper, Julian
66
10
8
6
20
6
16
13
Cichon, Finn
66
13
6
19
12
8
8
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
62
8
6
13
10
6
13
6
15
Hambrecht, Niclas
61
5
8
26
8
8
6
16
Uher, Felix
57
5
5
5
16
6
10
10
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54
6
10
6
12
6
8
6
18
Scheld, Peer
47
5
10
32
19
Heiduk, Denny
47
10
12
6
6
13
20
Brenner, Lucas
45
13
6
10
8
8
21
Reichert, Celine
40
8
6
6
6
6
8
22
Schestag, Kimi
38
8
12
8
10
23
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36
6
8
5
12
5
24
Wild, Tim
34
10
24
25
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
31
6
20
5
26
Ringeisen, Felix
30
8
6
10
6
27
da Silva, Leon
29
8
5
16
28
Nockel, Finn
29
6
6
5
12
29
Vogt, Leopold
29
10
5
8
6
30
Fruh, Samuel
26
6
5
10
5
31
Eichenhofer, Linus
22
16
6
32
Rast, Mika
20
8
12
33
Granklaten, Yanis
20
10
10
34
Bluhm, Jayson
19
19
35
Fuhry, Dominik
16
5
5
6
35
Seubert, Luca
16
5
5
6
37
Bröllos, Fabio
12
12
38
Erdel, Hannes
12
6
6
38
Kuhlmann, Fabian
12
6
6
40
Bornschlegl, Philipp
11
5
6
41
Graßer, Tim
10
5
5
42
Dau, Lukas
8
8
43
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
6
43
Hartmann, Noel
6
6
43
Kreutzer, Noah
6
6
43
Salzer, Mattis
6
6
43
Wolf, Julian
6
6
48
Fiedler, Nico
5
5
48
Greef, Matthis
5
5
48
Holeczek, Nevio
5
5
48
Maier, Marcel
5
5
48
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
5
1
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
239
35
35
35
70
29
35
2
Langner, Marc
DC Wolfsölden
205
16
29
13
48
35
35
29
3
Willke, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
144
24
10
16
58
10
16
10
4
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal
142
16
16
29
20
13
24
24
5
Laug, Simon
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
124
10
13
5
38
16
29
13
6
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
109
6
13
10
32
13
19
16
7
Söllner, Felix
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
101
8
24
6
26
8
13
16
8
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
90
19
10
10
16
10
6
19
9
Fröhlich, Tobias
80
29
19
8
24
10
Mattner, Levin
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
72
6
6
16
20
6
10
8
11
Pfaff, Daniel
DC Wolfsölden
69
10
16
6
16
5
10
6
12
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
66
10
8
6
20
6
16
13
Cichon, Finn
Rastatter SC/DJK
66
13
6
19
12
8
8
14
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
62
8
6
13
10
6
13
6
15
Hambrecht, Niclas
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
61
5
8
26
8
8
6
16
Uher, Felix
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
57
5
5
5
16
6
10
10
17
Reichert, Mia Sophie
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
54
6
10
6
12
6
8
6
18
Scheld, Peer
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
47
5
10
32
19
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
47
10
12
6
6
13
20
Brenner, Lucas
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
45
13
6
10
8
8
21
Reichert, Celine
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
40
8
6
6
6
6
8
22
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
38
8
12
8
10
23
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
36
6
8
5
12
5
24
Wild, Tim
DC Wolfsölden
34
10
24
25
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
31
6
20
5
26
Ringeisen, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
30
8
6
10
6
27
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
29
8
5
16
28
Nockel, Finn
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
29
6
6
5
12
29
Vogt, Leopold
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
29
10
5
8
6
30
Fruh, Samuel
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
26
6
5
10
5
31
Eichenhofer, Linus
DC Irish 26 e. V.
22
16
6
32
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
20
8
12
33
Granklaten, Yanis
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
20
10
10
34
Bluhm, Jayson
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
19
19
35
Fuhry, Dominik
TSV Korntal e. V.
16
5
5
6
35
Seubert, Luca
DC Wolfsölden
16
5
5
6
37
Bröllos, Fabio
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
12
12
38
Erdel, Hannes
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
12
6
6
38
Kuhlmann, Fabian
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
12
6
6
40
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
11
5
6
41
Graßer, Tim
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
10
5
5
42
Dau, Lukas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
8
43
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
6
6
43
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
6
6
43
Kreutzer, Noah
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
43
Salzer, Mattis
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
6
6
43
Wolf, Julian
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
6
48
Fiedler, Nico
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
5
5
48
Greef, Matthis
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
5
5
48
Holeczek, Nevio
DC Mannheim United e. V.
5
5
48
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
5
48
Pomreinke, Melvin
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
5
5