Rangliste
Rangliste
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Gotthardt, Kai
210 
Riehle, Nico
122 
Koch, Oliver
103 
Lindour, Kieran
100 
Köhnlein, Thomas
98 
Diemer, Dominik
87 
Wagener, Dominic
84 
Wolf, Matis
81 
Schulze, Mario
73 
10 
Ferrero, Dominic
59 
11 
Trocha, Robert
59 
12 
Koch, Kevin
59 
13 
Parstorfer, Jan
58 
14 
Köklü, Serkan
55 
15 
Christophersen, Sven Nils
55 
16 
Tautfest, Erik
53 
17 
Puls, Marko
49 
18 
Mayrock, Marius
48 
19 
Schlotter, Werner
48 
20 
Schmidt, Simon
46 
20 
Schulte, Jamal
46 
22 
Dobrindt, Dennis
44 
23 
Helgert, Alexander
44 
24 
Nagel, Klaus
43 
25 
Horn, Michael
43 
26 
Luft, Viktor
40 
27 
Wünsche, Ingo
40 
28 
Jürgens, Enrico
38 
29 
Sperr, Thorsten
38 
30 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37 
31 
Kempter, Julian
37 
32 
Ehlert, Patrick
36 
33 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
34 
34 
Schlicht, Daniel
34 
35 
Schäffler, Jakob
32 
36 
Roth, Ole
32 
37 
Albert, Mark
31 
38 
Lazic, Thomas
31 
39 
Wiegering, Stefan
30 
40 
Greif, Yannik
29 
41 
Hofmann, Jonas
29 
42 
Engelhardt, Marc
27 
43 
Andres, Tim
27 
44 
Poge, Mike
26 
45 
Danyeri, Deniz
26 
46 
Straube, Nick
26 
47 
Uher, Volker
25 
48 
Kramer, Martin
24 
49 
Jung, Constantin
24 
50 
Da Silva, Orlando
24 
50 
Leyrer, Simon
24 
52 
Kaunerth, Dennis
24 
52 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
24 
52 
Salkanovic, Emin
24 
55 
Buljan, Domagoj
23 
56 
Becker, Alexander
23 
57 
Mann, Sebastian
23 
58 
Waibel, Nico
22 
59 
Unger, Fabian
21 
60 
Thierer, Oliver
20 
61 
Buffler, Markus
19 
62 
Rönning, Thomas
19 
62 
Wasner, Helmut
19 
64 
Gawlik, Ralf
19 
65 
Grathwohl, Marvin
19 
66 
Koller, Erik
19 
67 
Dürr, Bernd
18 
68 
Stahlecker, Jason
18 
69 
Seelos, Thomas
18 
69 
Winkler, Wolfgang
18 
71 
Leyrer, Rolf
18 
72 
Steck, Holger
17 
73 
Karcz, Lukasz
16 
74 
Metz, Lucas
16 
75 
Brodbeck, Steffen
16 
76 
Burkart, Christian
16 
76 
Krapf, Mirco
16 
78 
Helmle, Nick
15 
79 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15 
80 
Ungerer, Bernd
14 
81 
Riefle, Artur
14 
82 
Häberle, Kevin
14 
82 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
14 
84 
Hopf, Martin
13 
85 
Schlepp, Steffen
13 
86 
Roith, Bernd
12 
87 
Gorte, Alexander
12 
88 
Scheiffele, Christoph
12 
89 
Karle, Christopher
12 
90 
Frick, Andreas
12 
90 
Popp, Jannik
12 
90 
Voit, Arno
12 
93 
Layer, Daniel
11 
94 
Staib, Lukas
11 
95 
Aßfalg, Lothar
11 
95 
Haag, Marcel
11 
95 
Klaass, Martin
11 
98 
Dallmann, Lukas
10 
98 
Weis, Georg
10 
100 
Rumpel, Tizian
10 
101 
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
10 
101 
Fiedler, Sven
10 
101 
Häfner, Tobias
10 
101 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10 
105 
Schäfer, Thomas
10 
106 
Karl, Grischa
10 
106 
Zeeb, Manuel
10 
108 
Courtin, Loic
10 
109 
Bauer, Aleksander
110 
Sommario, Marino
111 
Ahr, Maximilian
111 
Breitschopf, Steffen
113 
Albert, Alexander
114 
Münch, Alois
114 
Reger, Markus
114 
Winterling, Andreas
117 
Hafner, Ralf
117 
Held, Benedikt
117 
Ockert, Dominik
117 
Wachtler, Maximilian
117 
Wefers, Thorsten
122 
Lehmann, Alexander
123 
Beier, Paul
123 
Göhring, Achim
123 
Maldoff, Marcus
123 
Ok, Oray
123 
Schulz, Toni
123 
Schäfer, Udo
129 
Osmanovic, Hasan
130 
Balenovic, Dragomir
130 
Drexler, Florian
130 
Grupp, Jürgen
130 
Maukner, Vincent
130 
Scheld, Sebastian
130 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
136 
Milovic, Aleksander
136 
Reimchen, Ivan
138 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
138 
de Vreede, Manuel
138 
Flickinger, Florian
141 
Eckle, Patrick
141 
Fiedler, Michael
141 
Simic, Dragan
144 
Bergel, Thomas
145 
Asal, Wolfgang
146 
Alic, Selmir
146 
Büller, Robin
146 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
146 
Kahl, Ralf
146 
Kopf, Andreas
146 
Orlowski, Ralf
146 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
146 
Skaper, Julian
146 
Stark, Marcel
146 
Weber, Daniel
156 
Özcan, Servet
157 
Akdemir, Gürkan
157 
Aksu, Ekrem
157 
Bubeck, David
157 
Drochner, Thomas
157 
Galic, Mario
157 
Klein, Alexander
157 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
157 
Korbmann, Robin
157 
Löw, Andreas
157 
Müller, Lukas
157 
Rasch, Niklas
157 
Rehberger, Frank
157 
Rießland, Patrick
157 
Schnee, Tim
157 
Sonntag, Patrick
157 
Stoll, Thomas
157 
Stütz, Dennis
174 
Braun, Julian
174 
Knezevic, Toni
174 
Schmidt, Kevin
174 
Zwerschke, Daniel
178 
Ciechomski, Andreas
178 
Graner, Alexander
178 
Gräber, Oliver
178 
Göggelmann, Florian
178 
Harder, Simon
178 
Pfeffer, Patrick
178 
Shabani, Mergim
178 
Vural, Ali
178 
Weber, Julian
178 
Weihs, Tobias
188 
Blum, Michael
188 
Bork, Moritz
188 
Butz, Holger
188 
Falkenstein, Marlon
188 
Gensterblum, Alexander
188 
Gliem, Sebastian
188 
Habermehl, Patrick
188 
Hanschmann, Marius
188 
Herrmann, Stefan
188 
Heß, Stephan
188 
Jilg, Timo
188 
Kapar, Murat
188 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
188 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
188 
Koob, Sebastian
188 
Lanser, Kim
188 
Munk, Tobias
188 
Pötzsch, Tobias
188 
Rechsteiner, Markus
188 
Richter, Tobias
188 
Schulte, Norbert
188 
Schwer, Martin
188 
Stuch, Guido
211 
Albrecht, Dirk
211 
Erhardt, Daniel
211 
Färber, Friedrich
211 
Kussin, Andreas
211 
Müller, Leon
211 
Rast, Tobias
211 
Strobel, Uwe
211 
Trockenfels, Christian
219 
Classe, André
220 
Bosch, Lucas
220 
Bäuerle, Nico
220 
Cruz, Jose
220 
Dabkowski, Leon
220 
da Silva, Leon
220 
Eberhardt, Stefan
220 
Ertle, Stefan
220 
Frick, Leopold
220 
Geist, Johannes
220 
Glaser, Matthias
220 
Hantschel, Jens
220 
Hof, Marius
220 
Hudetz, Rudolf
220 
Jilg, Sascha
220 
Kestin, Mirko
220 
Klässing, Thomas
220 
Knoll, Nico
220 
Maier, Udo
220 
Makris, Alexandros
220 
Mistr, Andy
220 
Müller, Marc-Sven
220 
Müller, Stefan
220 
Müller, Steffen
220 
Nagel, Adrian
220 
Printz, Denis
220 
Rasch, Thorsten
220 
Ruzicka, Holger
220 
Rönnau, Thomas
220 
Schenz, Stefan
220 
Schilling, Stefan
220 
Segieth, Luca
220 
Seidler, Michael
220 
Siebert, Marcel
220 
Sigg, Johannes
220 
Steckbauer, Andreas
220 
Steinhardt, Jan
220 
Stohmenger, Timo
220 
van der Straeten, Steffen
220 
Werner, Florian
220 
Wiedemann, Andreas
220 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
220 
Ziegler, André
262 
Giersch, Wolfgang
262 
Graßer, Markus
262 
Weber, Kai
265 
Aletovic, Jasmin
265 
Anselment, Nico
265 
Bachert, Benedikt
265 
Berko, Manuel
265 
Beyrle, Manuel
265 
Dürrenberger, Benny
265 
Faber, Jan
265 
Gahr, Gerhard
265 
Gangl, Bernd
265 
Heim, Steffen
265 
Höss, Manuel
265 
Kubanek, Johann
265 
Michelmann, Christoph
265 
Riedmüller, Michele
265 
Schlicht, Werner
265 
Sontheimer, Michael
265 
Stupar, Dalibor
265 
Walther, Daniel
283 
Baptist, Alexander
283 
Deming, Michael
283 
Fickel, Kai
283 
Hofmann, Lukas
283 
Muhn, André
283 
Nowacki, Paul
283 
Ott, Matthias
283 
Redepenning, Steffen
283 
Richter, Christian
283 
Rist, Volker
283 
Sadlo, Yannik
283 
Simon, Sascha
283 
Stichler, Matthias
283 
Tasan, Aziz
283 
Tatli, Zeki
283 
Thome, Tim
283 
Ugbodu, Marvin
283 
Zeitler, Dario
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Gotthardt, Kai
210 
35
70
35
35
35
Riehle, Nico
122 
35
29
58
Koch, Oliver
103 
29
16
8
20
4
16
10
Lindour, Kieran
100 
5
4
24
8
6
24
29
Köhnlein, Thomas
98 
24
13
10
12
29
10
Diemer, Dominik
87 
10
48
4
19
6
Wagener, Dominic
84 
10
29
3
6
13
10
13
Wolf, Matis
81 
5
13
2
16
29
16
Schulze, Mario
73 
35
38
10 
Ferrero, Dominic
59 
6
26
8
19
11 
Trocha, Robert
59 
3
6
4
24
16
6
12 
Koch, Kevin
59 
16
5
8
12
10
4
4
13 
Parstorfer, Jan
58 
6
10
26
6
10
14 
Köklü, Serkan
55 
32
6
13
4
15 
Christophersen, Sven Nils
55 
8
3
10
10
24
16 
Tautfest, Erik
53 
20
19
6
8
17 
Puls, Marko
49 
13
10
16
6
4
18 
Mayrock, Marius
48 
8
10
6
8
13
3
19 
Schlotter, Werner
48 
2
5
5
12
10
4
10
20 
Schmidt, Simon
46 
4
8
16
2
16
20 
Schulte, Jamal
46 
6
4
6
16
8
6
22 
Dobrindt, Dennis
44 
3
8
20
8
4
1
23 
Helgert, Alexander
44 
16
3
12
3
5
5
24 
Nagel, Klaus
43 
5
32
6
25 
Horn, Michael
43 
13
6
3
4
6
5
6
26 
Luft, Viktor
40 
6
16
4
2
5
5
2
27 
Wünsche, Ingo
40 
6
3
4
8
3
13
3
28 
Jürgens, Enrico
38 
6
3
10
4
2
13
29 
Sperr, Thorsten
38 
8
6
2
8
8
6
30 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
37 
19
13
5
31 
Kempter, Julian
37 
1
2
16
4
4
10
32 
Ehlert, Patrick
36 
3
2
13
10
2
6
33 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
34 
1
2
4
20
2
3
2
34 
Schlicht, Daniel
34 
2
6
3
8
6
5
4
35 
Schäffler, Jakob
32 
3
5
5
10
5
4
36 
Roth, Ole
32 
4
4
8
6
8
2
37 
Albert, Mark
31 
5
6
12
3
5
38 
Lazic, Thomas
31 
1
2
2
10
8
6
2
39 
Wiegering, Stefan
30 
3
2
16
2
4
3
40 
Greif, Yannik
29 
2
8
19
41 
Hofmann, Jonas
29 
3
10
6
8
2
42 
Engelhardt, Marc
27 
6
4
12
3
2
43 
Andres, Tim
27 
10
5
2
4
4
2
44 
Poge, Mike
26 
4
5
10
3
4
45 
Danyeri, Deniz
26 
1
4
1
8
4
4
4
46 
Straube, Nick
26 
3
4
2
6
4
3
4
47 
Uher, Volker
25 
3
10
2
5
5
48 
Kramer, Martin
24 
24
49 
Jung, Constantin
24 
0
8
16
50 
Da Silva, Orlando
24 
1
10
4
6
2
1
50 
Leyrer, Simon
24 
10
6
8
52 
Kaunerth, Dennis
24 
2
4
2
8
6
2
52 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
24 
4
4
4
8
4
52 
Salkanovic, Emin
24 
4
8
4
6
2
55 
Buljan, Domagoj
23 
8
3
12
56 
Becker, Alexander
23 
6
2
2
8
5
57 
Mann, Sebastian
23 
4
2
4
5
6
2
58 
Waibel, Nico
22 
5
4
3
2
3
3
2
59 
Unger, Fabian
21 
4
1
1
8
5
2
60 
Thierer, Oliver
20 
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
61 
Buffler, Markus
19 
19
62 
Rönning, Thomas
19 
5
4
10
62 
Wasner, Helmut
19 
0
2
1
4
10
2
64 
Gawlik, Ralf
19 
5
2
8
4
65 
Grathwohl, Marvin
19 
2
6
1
4
2
4
66 
Koller, Erik
19 
2
2
1
4
4
4
2
67 
Dürr, Bernd
18 
10
2
6
68 
Stahlecker, Jason
18 
4
6
8
69 
Seelos, Thomas
18 
0
6
4
6
2
69 
Winkler, Wolfgang
18 
3
3
1
6
2
3
71 
Leyrer, Rolf
18 
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
72 
Steck, Holger
17 
1
3
3
6
4
73 
Karcz, Lukasz
16 
16
74 
Metz, Lucas
16 
10
2
4
75 
Brodbeck, Steffen
16 
8
4
4
76 
Burkart, Christian
16 
2
2
1
2
2
3
4
76 
Krapf, Mirco
16 
2
3
4
2
2
3
78 
Helmle, Nick
15 
4
5
6
79 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
15 
3
2
4
2
2
2
80 
Ungerer, Bernd
14 
1
2
1
8
2
81 
Riefle, Artur
14 
3
4
1
6
82 
Häberle, Kevin
14 
0
1
1
4
3
2
3
82 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
14 
1
2
4
2
2
3
84 
Hopf, Martin
13 
2
5
4
2
85 
Schlepp, Steffen
13 
1
2
4
2
2
2
86 
Roith, Bernd
12 
12
87 
Gorte, Alexander
12 
4
8
88 
Scheiffele, Christoph
12 
6
2
4
89 
Karle, Christopher
12 
0
2
3
5
2
90 
Frick, Andreas
12 
3
2
4
3
90 
Popp, Jannik
12 
2
4
4
2
90 
Voit, Arno
12 
1
2
2
3
4
93 
Layer, Daniel
11 
5
6
94 
Staib, Lukas
11 
0
2
2
2
5
95 
Aßfalg, Lothar
11 
3
2
4
2
95 
Haag, Marcel
11 
1
2
4
4
95 
Klaass, Martin
11 
4
1
3
3
98 
Dallmann, Lukas
10 
10
98 
Weis, Georg
10 
10
100 
Rumpel, Tizian
10 
1
1
8
101 
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
10 
4
6
101 
Fiedler, Sven
10 
4
6
101 
Häfner, Tobias
10 
6
4
101 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10 
6
4
105 
Schäfer, Thomas
10 
5
5
106 
Karl, Grischa
10 
1
2
1
4
2
106 
Zeeb, Manuel
10 
4
3
3
108 
Courtin, Loic
10 
3
2
2
3
109 
Bauer, Aleksander
2
6
1
110 
Sommario, Marino
2
5
2
111 
Ahr, Maximilian
1
2
1
4
1
111 
Breitschopf, Steffen
1
1
4
3
113 
Albert, Alexander
2
3
2
2
114 
Münch, Alois
8
114 
Reger, Markus
8
0
114 
Winterling, Andreas
8
117 
Hafner, Ralf
0
2
6
117 
Held, Benedikt
0
6
2
117 
Ockert, Dominik
2
6
117 
Wachtler, Maximilian
6
2
117 
Wefers, Thorsten
2
6
122 
Lehmann, Alexander
3
5
123 
Beier, Paul
2
4
2
123 
Göhring, Achim
4
4
123 
Maldoff, Marcus
3
1
4
123 
Ok, Oray
4
4
123 
Schulz, Toni
4
2
2
123 
Schäfer, Udo
1
3
4
129 
Osmanovic, Hasan
2
5
130 
Balenovic, Dragomir
4
3
130 
Drexler, Florian
3
4
130 
Grupp, Jürgen
2
4
1
130 
Maukner, Vincent
3
4
130 
Scheld, Sebastian
2
1
4
130 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
1
4
2
136 
Milovic, Aleksander
1
1
2
3
136 
Reimchen, Ivan
2
3
2
138 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
138 
de Vreede, Manuel
6
138 
Flickinger, Florian
6
141 
Eckle, Patrick
0
1
1
4
141 
Fiedler, Michael
0
2
4
141 
Simic, Dragan
4
2
144 
Bergel, Thomas
3
3
145 
Asal, Wolfgang
2
2
2
146 
Alic, Selmir
5
146 
Büller, Robin
5
146 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
5
146 
Kahl, Ralf
5
146 
Kopf, Andreas
5
146 
Orlowski, Ralf
5
146 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
146 
Skaper, Julian
5
146 
Stark, Marcel
5
146 
Weber, Daniel
5
156 
Özcan, Servet
0
2
3
157 
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
157 
Aksu, Ekrem
4
157 
Bubeck, David
4
157 
Drochner, Thomas
4
157 
Galic, Mario
4
157 
Klein, Alexander
4
157 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
4
157 
Korbmann, Robin
4
157 
Löw, Andreas
4
157 
Müller, Lukas
4
157 
Rasch, Niklas
4
157 
Rehberger, Frank
4
157 
Rießland, Patrick
4
157 
Schnee, Tim
4
157 
Sonntag, Patrick
4
157 
Stoll, Thomas
0
4
157 
Stütz, Dennis
4
174 
Braun, Julian
1
3
174 
Knezevic, Toni
1
3
174 
Schmidt, Kevin
1
3
174 
Zwerschke, Daniel
3
1
178 
Ciechomski, Andreas
2
2
178 
Graner, Alexander
2
2
178 
Gräber, Oliver
2
2
178 
Göggelmann, Florian
2
2
178 
Harder, Simon
2
2
178 
Pfeffer, Patrick
2
2
178 
Shabani, Mergim
2
2
178 
Vural, Ali
2
2
178 
Weber, Julian
2
2
178 
Weihs, Tobias
2
2
188 
Blum, Michael
3
188 
Bork, Moritz
3
188 
Butz, Holger
3
188 
Falkenstein, Marlon
0
0
3
188 
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
188 
Gliem, Sebastian
3
188 
Habermehl, Patrick
3
188 
Hanschmann, Marius
3
188 
Herrmann, Stefan
0
3
188 
Heß, Stephan
3
188 
Jilg, Timo
3
188 
Kapar, Murat
3
188 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
3
188 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
188 
Koob, Sebastian
3
188 
Lanser, Kim
3
188 
Munk, Tobias
3
188 
Pötzsch, Tobias
3
188 
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
188 
Richter, Tobias
3
188 
Schulte, Norbert
3
188 
Schwer, Martin
3
188 
Stuch, Guido
3
211 
Albrecht, Dirk
0
1
2
211 
Erhardt, Daniel
1
2
211 
Färber, Friedrich
1
2
211 
Kussin, Andreas
1
2
211 
Müller, Leon
2
1
211 
Rast, Tobias
1
2
211 
Strobel, Uwe
1
2
211 
Trockenfels, Christian
2
1
219 
Classe, André
1
1
1
220 
Bosch, Lucas
0
2
220 
Bäuerle, Nico
2
220 
Cruz, Jose
2
220 
Dabkowski, Leon
2
220 
da Silva, Leon
2
220 
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
220 
Ertle, Stefan
2
220 
Frick, Leopold
2
220 
Geist, Johannes
2
220 
Glaser, Matthias
2
220 
Hantschel, Jens
2
220 
Hof, Marius
2
220 
Hudetz, Rudolf
2
220 
Jilg, Sascha
2
220 
Kestin, Mirko
2
220 
Klässing, Thomas
2
220 
Knoll, Nico
2
220 
Maier, Udo
2
220 
Makris, Alexandros
2
220 
Mistr, Andy
2
220 
Müller, Marc-Sven
2
220 
Müller, Stefan
2
220 
Müller, Steffen
2
220 
Nagel, Adrian
2
220 
Printz, Denis
2
220 
Rasch, Thorsten
2
220 
Ruzicka, Holger
0
2
220 
Rönnau, Thomas
2
220 
Schenz, Stefan
2
220 
Schilling, Stefan
2
220 
Segieth, Luca
2
220 
Seidler, Michael
2
220 
Siebert, Marcel
2
220 
Sigg, Johannes
2
220 
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
220 
Steinhardt, Jan
2
220 
Stohmenger, Timo
2
220 
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
220 
Werner, Florian
2
220 
Wiedemann, Andreas
2
220 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
220 
Ziegler, André
2
262 
Giersch, Wolfgang
1
1
262 
Graßer, Markus
1
1
262 
Weber, Kai
1
1
265 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
265 
Anselment, Nico
1
265 
Bachert, Benedikt
1
265 
Berko, Manuel
1
265 
Beyrle, Manuel
1
265 
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
265 
Faber, Jan
1
265 
Gahr, Gerhard
1
265 
Gangl, Bernd
1
265 
Heim, Steffen
0
1
265 
Höss, Manuel
1
265 
Kubanek, Johann
1
265 
Michelmann, Christoph
1
265 
Riedmüller, Michele
1
265 
Schlicht, Werner
1
265 
Sontheimer, Michael
1
265 
Stupar, Dalibor
1
265 
Walther, Daniel
1
283 
Baptist, Alexander
0
283 
Deming, Michael
0
283 
Fickel, Kai
0
283 
Hofmann, Lukas
0
283 
Muhn, André
0
283 
Nowacki, Paul
0
283 
Ott, Matthias
0
283 
Redepenning, Steffen
0
283 
Richter, Christian
0
283 
Rist, Volker
0
283 
Sadlo, Yannik
0
283 
Simon, Sascha
0
283 
Stichler, Matthias
0
283 
Tasan, Aziz
0
283 
Tatli, Zeki
0
283 
Thome, Tim
0
283 
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
283 
Zeitler, Dario
0
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Gotthardt, Kai
Dart Force One
210 
35
70
35
35
35
Riehle, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
122 
35
29
58
Koch, Oliver
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
103 
29
16
8
20
4
16
10
Lindour, Kieran
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
100 
5
4
24
8
6
24
29
Köhnlein, Thomas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
98 
24
13
10
12
29
10
Diemer, Dominik
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
87 
10
48
4
19
6
Wagener, Dominic
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
84 
10
29
3
6
13
10
13
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle e. V.
81 
5
13
2
16
29
16
Schulze, Mario
DC Wolfsölden
73 
35
38
10 
Ferrero, Dominic
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
59 
6
26
8
19
11 
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle e. V.
59 
3
6
4
24
16
6
12 
Koch, Kevin
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
59 
16
5
8
12
10
4
4
13 
Parstorfer, Jan
DC Wolfsölden
58 
6
10
26
6
10
14 
Köklü, Serkan
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
55 
32
6
13
4
15 
Christophersen, Sven Nils
DC Wolfsölden
55 
8
3
10
10
24
16 
Tautfest, Erik
DC Wolfsölden
53 
20
19
6
8
17 
Puls, Marko
DC Wolfsölden
49 
13
10
16
6
4
18 
Mayrock, Marius
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
48 
8
10
6
8
13
3
19 
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
48 
2
5
5
12
10
4
10
20 
Schmidt, Simon
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
46 
4
8
16
2
16
20 
Schulte, Jamal
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
46 
6
4
6
16
8
6
22 
Dobrindt, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
44 
3
8
20
8
4
1
23 
Helgert, Alexander
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
44 
16
3
12
3
5
5
24 
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
43 
5
32
6
25 
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
43 
13
6
3
4
6
5
6
26 
Luft, Viktor
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
40 
6
16
4
2
5
5
2
27 
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
40 
6
3
4
8
3
13
3
28 
Jürgens, Enrico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
38 
6
3
10
4
2
13
29 
Sperr, Thorsten
Dart Force One
38 
8
6
2
8
8
6
30 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
DC Wolfsölden
37 
19
13
5
31 
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
37 
1
2
16
4
4
10
32 
Ehlert, Patrick
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
36 
3
2
13
10
2
6
33 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
DC Mannheim United e. V.
34 
1
2
4
20
2
3
2
34 
Schlicht, Daniel
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
34 
2
6
3
8
6
5
4
35 
Schäffler, Jakob
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
32 
3
5
5
10
5
4
36 
Roth, Ole
DC Mannheim United e. V.
32 
4
4
8
6
8
2
37 
Albert, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
31 
5
6
12
3
5
38 
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
31 
1
2
2
10
8
6
2
39 
Wiegering, Stefan
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
30 
3
2
16
2
4
3
40 
Greif, Yannik
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
29 
2
8
19
41 
Hofmann, Jonas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
29 
3
10
6
8
2
42 
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
27 
6
4
12
3
2
43 
Andres, Tim
Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
27 
10
5
2
4
4
2
44 
Poge, Mike
DC Wolfsölden
26 
4
5
10
3
4
45 
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
26 
1
4
1
8
4
4
4
46 
Straube, Nick
DC Wolfsölden
26 
3
4
2
6
4
3
4
47 
Uher, Volker
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
25 
3
10
2
5
5
48 
Kramer, Martin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
24 
24
49 
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
24 
0
8
16
50 
Da Silva, Orlando
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
24 
1
10
4
6
2
1
50 
Leyrer, Simon
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
24 
10
6
8
52 
Kaunerth, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
24 
2
4
2
8
6
2
52 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
DC Wolfsölden
24 
4
4
4
8
4
52 
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
24 
4
8
4
6
2
55 
Buljan, Domagoj
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
23 
8
3
12
56 
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
23 
6
2
2
8
5
57 
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
23 
4
2
4
5
6
2
58 
Waibel, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
22 
5
4
3
2
3
3
2
59 
Unger, Fabian
DC Wolfsölden
21 
4
1
1
8
5
2
60 
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal
20 
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
61 
Buffler, Markus
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
19 
19
62 
Rönning, Thomas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
19 
5
4
10
62 
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle e. V.
19 
0
2
1
4
10
2
64 
Gawlik, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
19 
5
2
8
4
65 
Grathwohl, Marvin
DC SunDowner e. V.
19 
2
6
1
4
2
4
66 
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal
19 
2
2
1
4
4
4
2
67 
Dürr, Bernd
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18 
10
2
6
68 
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
18 
4
6
8
69 
Seelos, Thomas
Dart Force One
18 
0
6
4
6
2
69 
Winkler, Wolfgang
Dart Force One
18 
3
3
1
6
2
3
71 
Leyrer, Rolf
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
18 
2
4
2
4
2
2
2
72 
Steck, Holger
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 
1
3
3
6
4
73 
Karcz, Lukasz
DC Wolfsölden
16 
16
74 
Metz, Lucas
Rastatter SC/DJK
16 
10
2
4
75 
Brodbeck, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
16 
8
4
4
76 
Burkart, Christian
DC Lucky Hands
16 
2
2
1
2
2
3
4
76 
Krapf, Mirco
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
16 
2
3
4
2
2
3
78 
Helmle, Nick
DC Mannheim United e. V.
15 
4
5
6
79 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
15 
3
2
4
2
2
2
80 
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
14 
1
2
1
8
2
81 
Riefle, Artur
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
14 
3
4
1
6
82 
Häberle, Kevin
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
14 
0
1
1
4
3
2
3
82 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
14 
1
2
4
2
2
3
84 
Hopf, Martin
DC Mannheim United e. V.
13 
2
5
4
2
85 
Schlepp, Steffen
DC Wolfsölden
13 
1
2
4
2
2
2
86 
Roith, Bernd
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
12 
12
87 
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
12 
4
8
88 
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle e. V.
12 
6
2
4
89 
Karle, Christopher
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
12 
0
2
3
5
2
90 
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
12 
3
2
4
3
90 
Popp, Jannik
DC Mannheim United e. V.
12 
2
4
4
2
90 
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
12 
1
2
2
3
4
93 
Layer, Daniel
DSV Heilbronn e. V.
11 
5
6
94 
Staib, Lukas
DC Wolfsölden
11 
0
2
2
2
5
95 
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
11 
3
2
4
2
95 
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal
11 
1
2
4
4
95 
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
11 
4
1
3
3
98 
Dallmann, Lukas
MTV Ludwigsburg
10 
10
98 
Weis, Georg
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
10 
10
100 
Rumpel, Tizian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10 
1
1
8
101 
Biedlingmaier, Lukas
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
10 
4
6
101 
Fiedler, Sven
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
10 
4
6
101 
Häfner, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
10 
6
4
101 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10 
6
4
105 
Schäfer, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10 
5
5
106 
Karl, Grischa
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
10 
1
2
1
4
2
106 
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
10 
4
3
3
108 
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10 
3
2
2
3
109 
Bauer, Aleksander
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
2
6
1
110 
Sommario, Marino
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
5
2
111 
Ahr, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
1
2
1
4
1
111 
Breitschopf, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
1
1
4
3
113 
Albert, Alexander
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
2
3
2
2
114 
Münch, Alois
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
8
114 
Reger, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
0
114 
Winterling, Andreas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
117 
Hafner, Ralf
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
0
2
6
117 
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
0
6
2
117 
Ockert, Dominik
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
6
117 
Wachtler, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
6
2
117 
Wefers, Thorsten
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
2
6
122 
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
3
5
123 
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
4
2
123 
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
4
4
123 
Maldoff, Marcus
3
1
4
123 
Ok, Oray
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
4
4
123 
Schulz, Toni
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
4
2
2
123 
Schäfer, Udo
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
1
3
4
129 
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
5
130 
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
3
130 
Drexler, Florian
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
4
130 
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
4
1
130 
Maukner, Vincent
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
3
4
130 
Scheld, Sebastian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
2
1
4
130 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
1
4
2
136 
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
1
1
2
3
136 
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
3
2
138 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
Rastatter SC/DJK
6
138 
de Vreede, Manuel
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
138 
Flickinger, Florian
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
141 
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal
0
1
1
4
141 
Fiedler, Michael
Dart Force One
0
2
4
141 
Simic, Dragan
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
4
2
144 
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
3
3
145 
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
2
146 
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
5
146 
Büller, Robin
DC Wolfsölden
5
146 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5
146 
Kahl, Ralf
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
5
146 
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
146 
Orlowski, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
5
146 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
146 
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5
146 
Stark, Marcel
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
146 
Weber, Daniel
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5
156 
Özcan, Servet
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
0
2
3
157 
Akdemir, Gürkan
Dart Force One
4
157 
Aksu, Ekrem
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
4
157 
Bubeck, David
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
157 
Drochner, Thomas
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
4
157 
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
157 
Klein, Alexander
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
157 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
4
157 
Korbmann, Robin
DC Irish 26 e. V.
4
157 
Löw, Andreas
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
4
157 
Müller, Lukas
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
4
157 
Rasch, Niklas
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
4
157 
Rehberger, Frank
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
157 
Rießland, Patrick
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
157 
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
157 
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
4
157 
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
4
157 
Stütz, Dennis
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
4
174 
Braun, Julian
DC Mannheim United e. V.
1
3
174 
Knezevic, Toni
MTV Ludwigsburg
1
3
174 
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
3
174 
Zwerschke, Daniel
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
1
178 
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
178 
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
2
178 
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
2
2
178 
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
2
178 
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
2
178 
Pfeffer, Patrick
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
2
2
178 
Shabani, Mergim
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
178 
Vural, Ali
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
2
2
178 
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
2
178 
Weihs, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
2
188 
Blum, Michael
Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
3
188 
Bork, Moritz
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
188 
Butz, Holger
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
188 
Falkenstein, Marlon
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
0
0
3
188 
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
188 
Gliem, Sebastian
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
3
188 
Habermehl, Patrick
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
188 
Hanschmann, Marius
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
188 
Herrmann, Stefan
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
0
3
188 
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
188 
Jilg, Timo
Dart Force One
3
188 
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
3
188 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
188 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
3
188 
Koob, Sebastian
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
188 
Lanser, Kim
Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
3
188 
Munk, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
188 
Pötzsch, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
188 
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
188 
Richter, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
188 
Schulte, Norbert
3
188 
Schwer, Martin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
3
188 
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
211 
Albrecht, Dirk
DC Wolfsölden
0
1
2
211 
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
2
211 
Färber, Friedrich
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
1
2
211 
Kussin, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
2
211 
Müller, Leon
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
1
211 
Rast, Tobias
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
1
2
211 
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal
1
2
211 
Trockenfels, Christian
Dart Force One
2
1
219 
Classe, André
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
1
1
1
220 
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal
0
2
220 
Bäuerle, Nico
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
220 
Cruz, Jose
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
220 
Dabkowski, Leon
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
220 
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
2
220 
Eberhardt, Stefan
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
220 
Ertle, Stefan
VfL Munderkingen-Dart
2
220 
Frick, Leopold
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
220 
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
220 
Glaser, Matthias
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
220 
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
220 
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
220 
Hudetz, Rudolf
MTV Ludwigsburg
2
220 
Jilg, Sascha
Dart Force One
2
220 
Kestin, Mirko
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
220 
Klässing, Thomas
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
220 
Knoll, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
2
220 
Maier, Udo
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
220 
Makris, Alexandros
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
220 
Mistr, Andy
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
220 
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
220 
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
220 
Müller, Steffen
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
220 
Nagel, Adrian
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
220 
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
220 
Rasch, Thorsten
TSG Blankenloch e. V.
2
220 
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
2
220 
Rönnau, Thomas
DC Wolfsölden
2
220 
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
220 
Schilling, Stefan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
220 
Segieth, Luca
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
220 
Seidler, Michael
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
220 
Siebert, Marcel
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
220 
Sigg, Johannes
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
2
220 
Steckbauer, Andreas
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
220 
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
220 
Stohmenger, Timo
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
220 
van der Straeten, Steffen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
220 
Werner, Florian
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
220 
Wiedemann, Andreas
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
2
220 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
2
220 
Ziegler, André
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
262 
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
262 
Graßer, Markus
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
1
1
262 
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
265 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
265 
Anselment, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
1
265 
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
1
265 
Berko, Manuel
DC Emerkingen
1
265 
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
1
265 
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
265 
Faber, Jan
Rastatter SC/DJK
1
265 
Gahr, Gerhard
TSV Krautheim
1
265 
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
1
265 
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
1
265 
Höss, Manuel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
265 
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
265 
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
265 
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
265 
Schlicht, Werner
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
265 
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
1
265 
Stupar, Dalibor
TSV Krautheim
1
265 
Walther, Daniel
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
1
283 
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
0
283 
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
283 
Fickel, Kai
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
0
283 
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
0
283 
Muhn, André
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
0
283 
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
0
283 
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
0
283 
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
0
283 
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
283 
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
0
283 
Sadlo, Yannik
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
0
283 
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal
0
283 
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
283 
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
0
283 
Tatli, Zeki
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
0
283 
Thome, Tim
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
0
283 
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
283 
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
0
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
251 
Leyrer, Svenja
169 
Knor, Angelina
133 
Eccard, Franziska
122 
Gottwald, Manuela
108 
Fuust, Kerstin
107 
Becker, Anna-Lena
97 
Baic, Katarina
87 
Metzger, Marielle
85 
10 
La Rossa, Cristina
81 
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
79 
12 
Himmler, Diana
67 
13 
Geiss, Vanessa
62 
14 
Rönning, Simone
54 
15 
Steck, Diana
48 
16 
Staib, Cornelia
46 
17 
Ehlert, Tanja
40 
18 
Bertsch, Katja
30 
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
24 
20 
Feldmaier, Lisa
18 
21 
Höffner, Becky
16 
22 
Ament, Julia
16 
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16 
24 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
14 
25 
Wefers, Sabine
13 
25 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13 
27 
Kutscherauer, Monika
10 
27 
Oettle, Petra
10 
27 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10 
27 
Stübs, Anke
10 
31 
Glas, Carolin
31 
Steiert, Jenny
31 
Ströhle, Anja
34 
Klöpping, Daniela
34 
Seubert, Jasmin
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
251 
35
35
29
70
29
24
29
Leyrer, Svenja
169 
29
35
35
35
35
Knor, Angelina
133 
13
19
58
19
24
Eccard, Franziska
122 
29
48
16
29
Gottwald, Manuela
108 
19
24
20
19
16
10
Fuust, Kerstin
107 
10
16
13
26
13
16
13
Becker, Anna-Lena
97 
19
10
13
26
13
16
Baic, Katarina
87 
10
16
32
13
16
Metzger, Marielle
85 
32
24
10
19
10 
La Rossa, Cristina
81 
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
79 
6
13
10
16
16
10
8
12 
Himmler, Diana
67 
10
13
6
20
10
8
13 
Geiss, Vanessa
62 
24
10
20
8
14 
Rönning, Simone
54 
6
10
38
15 
Steck, Diana
48 
6
16
16
10
16 
Staib, Cornelia
46 
8
20
10
8
17 
Ehlert, Tanja
40 
24
16
18 
Bertsch, Katja
30 
6
8
16
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
24 
6
10
8
20 
Feldmaier, Lisa
18 
10
8
21 
Höffner, Becky
16 
16
22 
Ament, Julia
16 
6
10
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
16 
8
8
24 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
14 
6
8
25 
Wefers, Sabine
13 
13
25 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13 
13
27 
Kutscherauer, Monika
10 
10
27 
Oettle, Petra
10 
10
27 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10 
10
27 
Stübs, Anke
10 
10
31 
Glas, Carolin
8
31 
Steiert, Jenny
8
31 
Ströhle, Anja
8
34 
Klöpping, Daniela
6
34 
Seubert, Jasmin
6
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
DC Wolfsölden
251 
35
35
29
70
29
24
29
Leyrer, Svenja
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
169 
29
35
35
35
35
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
133 
13
19
58
19
24
Eccard, Franziska
DC Wolfsölden
122 
29
48
16
29
Gottwald, Manuela
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
108 
19
24
20
19
16
10
Fuust, Kerstin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
107 
10
16
13
26
13
16
13
Becker, Anna-Lena
DC SunDowner e. V.
97 
19
10
13
26
13
16
Baic, Katarina
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
87 
10
16
32
13
16
Metzger, Marielle
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
85 
32
24
10
19
10 
La Rossa, Cristina
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
81 
16
8
8
16
13
10
10
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal
79 
6
13
10
16
16
10
8
12 
Himmler, Diana
DC Wolfsölden
67 
10
13
6
20
10
8
13 
Geiss, Vanessa
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
62 
24
10
20
8
14 
Rönning, Simone
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
54 
6
10
38
15 
Steck, Diana
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
48 
6
16
16
10
16 
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground 1991 e. V.
46 
8
20
10
8
17 
Ehlert, Tanja
Dart Force One
40 
24
16
18 
Bertsch, Katja
Dart Force One
30 
6
8
16
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
24 
6
10
8
20 
Feldmaier, Lisa
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
18 
10
8
21 
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle e. V.
16 
16
22 
Ament, Julia
DC Wolfsölden
16 
6
10
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
DC Wolfsölden
16 
8
8
24 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
14 
6
8
25 
Wefers, Sabine
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 
13
25 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13 
13
27 
Kutscherauer, Monika
DC Wolfsölden
10 
10
27 
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
10 
10
27 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
10 
10
27 
Stübs, Anke
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
10 
10
31 
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
8
31 
Steiert, Jenny
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
31 
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
8
34 
Klöpping, Daniela
6
34 
Seubert, Jasmin
DC Wolfsölden
6
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Merkle, Louis
239 
Langner, Marc
205 
Willke, Tobias
144 
Schneider, Maximilian
142 
Laug, Simon
124 
Winkler, Leon Falk
109 
Söllner, Felix
101 
Maier, Dominik
90 
Fröhlich, Tobias
80 
10 
Mattner, Levin
72 
11 
Pfaff, Daniel
69 
12 
Skaper, Julian
66 
13 
Cichon, Finn
66 
14 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
62 
15 
Hambrecht, Niclas
61 
16 
Uher, Felix
57 
17 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54 
18 
Scheld, Peer
47 
19 
Heiduk, Denny
47 
20 
Brenner, Lucas
45 
21 
Reichert, Celine
40 
22 
Schestag, Kimi
38 
23 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36 
24 
Wild, Tim
34 
25 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
31 
26 
Ringeisen, Felix
30 
27 
da Silva, Leon
29 
28 
Nockel, Finn
29 
29 
Vogt, Leopold
29 
30 
Fruh, Samuel
26 
31 
Eichenhofer, Linus
22 
32 
Rast, Mika
20 
33 
Granklaten, Yanis
20 
34 
Bluhm, Jayson
19 
35 
Fuhry, Dominik
16 
35 
Seubert, Luca
16 
37 
Bröllos, Fabio
12 
38 
Erdel, Hannes
12 
38 
Kuhlmann, Fabian
12 
40 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
11 
41 
Graßer, Tim
10 
42 
Dau, Lukas
43 
Göggelmann, Arendt
43 
Hartmann, Noel
43 
Kreutzer, Noah
43 
Salzer, Mattis
43 
Wolf, Julian
48 
Fiedler, Nico
48 
Greef, Matthis
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
48 
Maier, Marcel
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Merkle, Louis
239 
35
35
35
70
29
35
Langner, Marc
205 
16
29
13
48
35
35
29
Willke, Tobias
144 
24
10
16
58
10
16
10
Schneider, Maximilian
142 
16
16
29
20
13
24
24
Laug, Simon
124 
10
13
5
38
16
29
13
Winkler, Leon Falk
109 
6
13
10
32
13
19
16
Söllner, Felix
101 
8
24
6
26
8
13
16
Maier, Dominik
90 
19
10
10
16
10
6
19
Fröhlich, Tobias
80 
29
19
8
24
10 
Mattner, Levin
72 
6
6
16
20
6
10
8
11 
Pfaff, Daniel
69 
10
16
6
16
5
10
6
12 
Skaper, Julian
66 
10
8
6
20
6
16
13 
Cichon, Finn
66 
13
6
19
12
8
8
14 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
62 
8
6
13
10
6
13
6
15 
Hambrecht, Niclas
61 
5
8
26
8
8
6
16 
Uher, Felix
57 
5
5
5
16
6
10
10
17 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54 
6
10
6
12
6
8
6
18 
Scheld, Peer
47 
5
10
32
19 
Heiduk, Denny
47 
10
12
6
6
13
20 
Brenner, Lucas
45 
13
6
10
8
8
21 
Reichert, Celine
40 
8
6
6
6
6
8
22 
Schestag, Kimi
38 
8
12
8
10
23 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36 
6
8
5
12
5
24 
Wild, Tim
34 
10
24
25 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
31 
6
20
5
26 
Ringeisen, Felix
30 
8
6
10
6
27 
da Silva, Leon
29 
8
5
16
28 
Nockel, Finn
29 
6
6
5
12
29 
Vogt, Leopold
29 
10
5
8
6
30 
Fruh, Samuel
26 
6
5
10
5
31 
Eichenhofer, Linus
22 
16
6
32 
Rast, Mika
20 
8
12
33 
Granklaten, Yanis
20 
10
10
34 
Bluhm, Jayson
19 
19
35 
Fuhry, Dominik
16 
5
5
6
35 
Seubert, Luca
16 
5
5
6
37 
Bröllos, Fabio
12 
12
38 
Erdel, Hannes
12 
6
6
38 
Kuhlmann, Fabian
12 
6
6
40 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
11 
5
6
41 
Graßer, Tim
10 
5
5
42 
Dau, Lukas
8
43 
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
43 
Hartmann, Noel
6
43 
Kreutzer, Noah
6
43 
Salzer, Mattis
6
43 
Wolf, Julian
6
48 
Fiedler, Nico
5
48 
Greef, Matthis
5
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
5
48 
Maier, Marcel
5
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
239 
35
35
35
70
29
35
Langner, Marc
DC Wolfsölden
205 
16
29
13
48
35
35
29
Willke, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
144 
24
10
16
58
10
16
10
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal
142 
16
16
29
20
13
24
24
Laug, Simon
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
124 
10
13
5
38
16
29
13
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
109 
6
13
10
32
13
19
16
Söllner, Felix
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
101 
8
24
6
26
8
13
16
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
90 
19
10
10
16
10
6
19
Fröhlich, Tobias
80 
29
19
8
24
10 
Mattner, Levin
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
72 
6
6
16
20
6
10
8
11 
Pfaff, Daniel
DC Wolfsölden
69 
10
16
6
16
5
10
6
12 
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
66 
10
8
6
20
6
16
13 
Cichon, Finn
Rastatter SC/DJK
66 
13
6
19
12
8
8
14 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
62 
8
6
13
10
6
13
6
15 
Hambrecht, Niclas
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
61 
5
8
26
8
8
6
16 
Uher, Felix
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
57 
5
5
5
16
6
10
10
17 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
54 
6
10
6
12
6
8
6
18 
Scheld, Peer
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
47 
5
10
32
19 
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
47 
10
12
6
6
13
20 
Brenner, Lucas
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
45 
13
6
10
8
8
21 
Reichert, Celine
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
40 
8
6
6
6
6
8
22 
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
38 
8
12
8
10
23 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
36 
6
8
5
12
5
24 
Wild, Tim
DC Wolfsölden
34 
10
24
25 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
31 
6
20
5
26 
Ringeisen, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
30 
8
6
10
6
27 
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
29 
8
5
16
28 
Nockel, Finn
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
29 
6
6
5
12
29 
Vogt, Leopold
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
29 
10
5
8
6
30 
Fruh, Samuel
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
26 
6
5
10
5
31 
Eichenhofer, Linus
DC Irish 26 e. V.
22 
16
6
32 
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
20 
8
12
33 
Granklaten, Yanis
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
20 
10
10
34 
Bluhm, Jayson
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
19 
19
35 
Fuhry, Dominik
TSV Korntal e. V.
16 
5
5
6
35 
Seubert, Luca
DC Wolfsölden
16 
5
5
6
37 
Bröllos, Fabio
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
12 
12
38 
Erdel, Hannes
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
12 
6
6
38 
Kuhlmann, Fabian
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
12 
6
6
40 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
11 
5
6
41 
Graßer, Tim
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
10 
5
5
42 
Dau, Lukas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
43 
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
6
43 
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
6
43 
Kreutzer, Noah
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
43 
Salzer, Mattis
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
6
43 
Wolf, Julian
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
48 
Fiedler, Nico
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
5
48 
Greef, Matthis
Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
5
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
DC Mannheim United e. V.
5
48 
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
5
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.