RLT-Ergebnis
12.11.2023
3. RLT
Wolfsölden
Herren
Platz Name
1 Gotthardt, Kai
2 Riehle, Nico
3 Lindour, Kieran
4 Greif, Yannik
5 Karcz, Lukasz
5 Schmidt, Simon
7 Ehlert, Patrick
7 Ilzhöfer, Lutz
9 Dürr, Bernd
9 Köhnlein, Thomas
9 Parstorfer, Jan
9 Puls, Marko
13 Dobrindt, Dennis
13 Gawlik, Ralf
13 Koch, Kevin
13 Koch, Oliver
17 Albert, Mark
17 Ferrero, Dominic
17 Hofmann, Jonas
17 Häfner, Tobias
17 Mayrock, Marius
17 Schulte, Jamal
17 Tauscher, Claus Dieter
17 Trocha, Robert
25 Büller, Robin
25 Helmle, Nick
25 Hopf, Martin
25 Kahl, Ralf
25 Orlowski, Ralf
25 Poge, Mike
25 Schlotter, Werner
25 Schäffler, Jakob
33 Brodbeck, Steffen
33 Da Silva, Orlando
33 Drochner, Thomas
33 Engelhardt, Marc
33 Haag, Marcel
33 Krapf, Mirco
33 Luft, Viktor
33 Löw, Andreas
33 Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
33 Ok, Oray
33 Roth, Ole
33 Salkanovic, Emin
33 Seelos, Thomas
33 Stahlecker, Jason
33 Wünsche, Ingo
33 Zimmermann, Jürgen
49 Buljan, Domagoj
49 Christophersen, Sven Nils
49 Drexler, Florian
49 Hanschmann, Marius
49 Helgert, Alexander
49 Horn, Michael
49 Jürgens, Enrico
49 Karle, Christopher
49 Maukner, Vincent
49 Richter, Tobias
49 Schlicht, Daniel
49 Steck, Holger
49 Thierer, Oliver
49 Uher, Volker
49 Wagener, Dominic
49 Waibel, Nico
65 Albert, Alexander
65 Albrecht, Dirk
65 Andres, Tim
65 Aßfalg, Lothar
65 Becker, Alexander
65 Courtin, Loic
65 Dabkowski, Leon
65 Eberhardt, Stefan
65 Frick, Andreas
65 Gräber, Oliver
65 Göggelmann, Florian
65 Harder, Simon
65 Kaunerth, Dennis
65 Kempter, Julian
65 Lazic, Thomas
65 Leyrer, Rolf
65 Makris, Alexandros
65 Mann, Sebastian
65 Ockert, Dominik
65 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
65 Popp, Jannik
65 Reimchen, Ivan
65 Scheiffele, Christoph
65 Schlepp, Steffen
65 Shabani, Mergim
65 Siebert, Marcel
65 Sigg, Johannes
65 Sommario, Marino
65 Sperr, Thorsten
65 Straube, Nick
65 Wiegering, Stefan
65 Wolf, Matis
97 Ahr, Maximilian
97 Braun, Julian
97 Breitschopf, Steffen
97 Burkart, Christian
97 Classe, André
97 Danyeri, Deniz
97 Eckle, Patrick
97 Färber, Friedrich
97 Gahr, Gerhard
97 Grathwohl, Marvin
97 Graßer, Markus
97 Grupp, Jürgen
97 Häberle, Kevin
97 Karl, Grischa
97 Klaass, Martin
97 Knezevic, Toni
97 Koller, Erik
97 Maldoff, Marcus
97 Milovic, Aleksander
97 Rast, Tobias
97 Riefle, Artur
97 Scheld, Sebastian
97 Sontheimer, Michael
97 Stupar, Dalibor
97 Trockenfels, Christian
97 Unger, Fabian
97 Ungerer, Bernd
97 Walther, Daniel
97 Wasner, Helmut
97 Weckesser, Finn-Luis
97 Winkler, Wolfgang
97 Zwerschke, Daniel
129 Falkenstein, Marlon
Platz Name Verein
1 Gotthardt, Kai Dart Force One
2 Riehle, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
3 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
4 Greif, Yannik Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
5 Karcz, Lukasz DC Wolfsölden
5 Schmidt, Simon Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
7 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
7 Ilzhöfer, Lutz DC Wolfsölden
9 Dürr, Bernd DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
9 Köhnlein, Thomas Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 Parstorfer, Jan DC Wolfsölden
9 Puls, Marko DC Wolfsölden
13 Dobrindt, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
13 Gawlik, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
13 Koch, Kevin Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
13 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Albert, Mark DC Mannheim United e. V.
17 Ferrero, Dominic DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Hofmann, Jonas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
17 Häfner, Tobias Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
17 Mayrock, Marius Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
17 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
17 Tauscher, Claus Dieter Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle e. V.
25 Büller, Robin DC Wolfsölden
25 Helmle, Nick DC Mannheim United e. V.
25 Hopf, Martin DC Mannheim United e. V.
25 Kahl, Ralf SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
25 Orlowski, Ralf Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
25 Poge, Mike DC Wolfsölden
25 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
25 Schäffler, Jakob DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Brodbeck, Steffen TSV Korntal e. V.
33 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
33 Drochner, Thomas SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
33 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
33 Haag, Marcel DC Lonetal
33 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
33 Luft, Viktor DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Löw, Andreas Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
33 Michalakopoulos, Vassilios DC Wolfsölden
33 Ok, Oray TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
33 Roth, Ole DC Mannheim United e. V.
33 Salkanovic, Emin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
33 Seelos, Thomas Dart Force One
33 Stahlecker, Jason TSV Game Over Oferdingen
33 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
33 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
49 Buljan, Domagoj DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Christophersen, Sven Nils DC Wolfsölden
49 Drexler, Florian FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Hanschmann, Marius DC Mannheim United e. V.
49 Helgert, Alexander Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
49 Jürgens, Enrico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
49 Karle, Christopher Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
49 Maukner, Vincent TSV 1863 Weikersheim
49 Richter, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
49 Schlicht, Daniel FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Steck, Holger DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
49 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal
49 Uher, Volker FVgg Neudorf e. V.
49 Wagener, Dominic Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
49 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
65 Albert, Alexander Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
65 Albrecht, Dirk DC Wolfsölden
65 Andres, Tim Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
65 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
65 Becker, Alexander DOC Untersulmetingen
65 Courtin, Loic TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Dabkowski, Leon SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
65 Eberhardt, Stefan TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Gräber, Oliver 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
65 Göggelmann, Florian TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
65 Harder, Simon TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Kaunerth, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
65 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
65 Makris, Alexandros TSV Korntal e. V.
65 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Ockert, Dominik TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
65 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
65 Popp, Jannik DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Reimchen, Ivan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Schlepp, Steffen DC Wolfsölden
65 Shabani, Mergim DC Wolfsölden
65 Siebert, Marcel TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
65 Sigg, Johannes Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
65 Sommario, Marino 1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
65 Sperr, Thorsten Dart Force One
65 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
65 Wiegering, Stefan Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
65 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Ahr, Maximilian SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
97 Braun, Julian DC Mannheim United e. V.
97 Breitschopf, Steffen TSV Korntal e. V.
97 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
97 Classe, André DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Eckle, Patrick DC Lonetal
97 Färber, Friedrich TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
97 Gahr, Gerhard TSV Krautheim
97 Grathwohl, Marvin DC SunDowner e. V.
97 Graßer, Markus TSV 1863 Weikersheim
97 Grupp, Jürgen Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
97 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
97 Karl, Grischa DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
97 Klaass, Martin 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Knezevic, Toni MTV Ludwigsburg
97 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal
97 Maldoff, Marcus
97 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
97 Rast, Tobias 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
97 Riefle, Artur DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Scheld, Sebastian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Sontheimer, Michael TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
97 Stupar, Dalibor TSV Krautheim
97 Trockenfels, Christian Dart Force One
97 Unger, Fabian DC Wolfsölden
97 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
97 Walther, Daniel Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
97 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
97 Weckesser, Finn-Luis TSV 1863 Weikersheim
97 Winkler, Wolfgang Dart Force One
97 Zwerschke, Daniel DC Mannheim United e. V.
129 Falkenstein, Marlon DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
Damen
Platz Name
1 Leyrer, Svenja
2 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
3 Gottwald, Manuela
4 Knor, Angelina
5 Ehlert, Tanja
5 Steck, Diana
7 Becker, Anna-Lena
7 Fuust, Kerstin
9 Ament, Julia
9 Feldmaier, Lisa
9 Kutscherauer, Monika
9 Schneider, Brigitte
13 Horn, Marie-Claire
13 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
13 La Rossa, Cristina
17 Himmler, Diana
17 Seubert, Jasmin
Platz Name Verein
1 Leyrer, Svenja SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
2 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
3 Gottwald, Manuela Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
4 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5 Ehlert, Tanja Dart Force One
5 Steck, Diana DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
7 Becker, Anna-Lena DC SunDowner e. V.
7 Fuust, Kerstin Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 Ament, Julia DC Wolfsölden
9 Feldmaier, Lisa DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
9 Kutscherauer, Monika DC Wolfsölden
9 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal
13 Horn, Marie-Claire Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
13 Ilzhöfer, Sabrina DC Wolfsölden
13 La Rossa, Cristina Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
17 Himmler, Diana DC Wolfsölden
17 Seubert, Jasmin DC Wolfsölden
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Merkle, Louis
2 Schneider, Maximilian
3 Wild, Tim
4 Cichon, Finn
5 Mattner, Levin
5 Willke, Tobias
7 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
7 Langner, Marc
9 Heiduk, Denny
9 Maier, Dominik
9 Scheld, Peer
9 Winkler, Leon Falk
13 Fröhlich, Tobias
13 Rast, Mika
13 Schestag, Kimi
13 Vogt, Leopold
17 Göggelmann, Arendt
17 Kreutzer, Noah
17 Pfaff, Daniel
17 Reichert, Celine
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie
17 Ringeisen, Felix
17 Skaper, Julian
17 Söllner, Felix
25 Fruh, Samuel
25 Fuhry, Dominik
25 Graßer, Tim
25 Laug, Simon
25 Nockel, Finn
25 Seubert, Luca
25 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
25 Uher, Felix
Platz Name Verein
1 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
3 Wild, Tim DC Wolfsölden
4 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
5 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
5 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
7 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
7 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
9 Heiduk, Denny Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
9 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
9 Scheld, Peer DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
9 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
13 Fröhlich, Tobias
13 Rast, Mika 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
13 Schestag, Kimi Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
13 Vogt, Leopold D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Göggelmann, Arendt TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
17 Kreutzer, Noah D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Pfaff, Daniel DC Wolfsölden
17 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Ringeisen, Felix D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Skaper, Julian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Söllner, Felix Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
25 Fruh, Samuel TSV 1863 Weikersheim
25 Fuhry, Dominik TSV Korntal e. V.
25 Graßer, Tim TSV 1863 Weikersheim
25 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
25 Nockel, Finn D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
25 Seubert, Luca DC Wolfsölden
25 Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
25 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.