Rangliste
Rangliste
Endgerät drehen, um mehr Informationen zu sehen.
gewertete Turniere
Herren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Riehle, Nico
157 
Köhnlein, Thomas
142 
Gotthardt, Kai
140 
Koch, Oliver
109 
Diemer, Dominik
77 
Puls, Marko
74 
Schulze, Mario
73 
Tautfest, Erik
71 
Schmidt, Simon
69 
10 
Wagener, Dominic
61 
11 
Lindour, Kieran
57 
12 
Parstorfer, Jan
55 
13 
Wolf, Matis
55 
14 
Luft, Viktor
54 
15 
Schulte, Jamal
53 
16 
Koch, Kevin
51 
17 
Schlotter, Werner
50 
18 
Helgert, Alexander
47 
19 
Mayrock, Marius
45 
20 
Nagel, Klaus
43 
21 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
43 
22 
Trocha, Robert
42 
23 
Sperr, Thorsten
41 
24 
Ferrero, Dominic
40 
25 
Ehlert, Patrick
40 
26 
Christophersen, Sven
40 
27 
Löw, Andreas
39 
28 
Dobrindt, Dennis
39 
29 
Köklü, Serkan
38 
30 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
38 
31 
Greif, Yannik
37 
32 
Unger, Fabian
37 
33 
Schlicht, Daniel
35 
33 
Schäffler, Jakob
35 
35 
Engelhardt, Marc
34 
36 
Horn, Michael
32 
37 
Waibel, Nico
31 
38 
Wiegering, Stefan
30 
39 
Poge, Mike
30 
40 
Jürgens, Enrico
29 
41 
Wünsche, Ingo
29 
42 
Da Silva, Orlando
27 
42 
Hofmann, Jonas
27 
44 
Gawlik, Ralf
27 
45 
Himmler, Achim
26 
46 
Albert, Mark
26 
47 
Roth, Ole
26 
48 
Straube, Nick
26 
49 
Kempter, Julian
25 
50 
Lazic, Thomas
25 
51 
Kramer, Martin
24 
52 
Leyrer, Simon
24 
53 
Buljan, Domagoj
23 
54 
Becker, Alexander
23 
55 
Danyeri, Deniz
22 
55 
Kaunerth, Dennis
22 
57 
Andres, Tim
21 
58 
Krapf, Mirco
21 
59 
Uher, Volker
20 
60 
Winkler, Wolfgang
20 
61 
Buffler, Markus
19 
62 
Rönning, Thomas
19 
63 
Häberle, Kevin
19 
64 
Leyrer, Rolf
19 
65 
Scheiffele, Christoph
18 
65 
Zwerschke, Daniel
18 
67 
Brodbeck, Steffen
18 
68 
Albert, Alexander
18 
68 
Mann, Sebastian
18 
70 
Stahlecker, Jason
17 
70 
Steck, Holger
17 
72 
Karcz, Lukasz
16 
72 
Kirstein, Jannis
16 
74 
Göhring, Achim
16 
74 
Salkanovic, Emin
16 
76 
Seelos, Thomas
16 
76 
Wefers, Thorsten
16 
78 
Burkart, Christian
16 
79 
Helmle, Nick
15 
80 
Koller, Erik
15 
81 
Ungerer, Bernd
14 
82 
Riefle, Artur
14 
83 
Karle, Christopher
14 
84 
Karl, Grischa
14 
84 
Schlepp, Steffen
14 
86 
Urlaub, Sascha
13 
87 
Grathwohl, Marvin
13 
88 
Ahr, Maximilian
13 
88 
Hopf, Martin
13 
90 
Thierer, Oliver
13 
90 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
13 
92 
Roith, Bernd
12 
93 
Dürr, Bernd
12 
94 
Jung, Constantin
12 
95 
Bauer, Aleksander
12 
96 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
12 
97 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
11 
97 
Layer, Daniel
11 
99 
Frick, Andreas
11 
99 
Haag, Marcel
11 
99 
Harder, Simon
11 
99 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
11 
99 
Wasner, Helmut
11 
104 
Voit, Arno
11 
105 
Metz, Lucas
10 
105 
Weis, Georg
10 
107 
Fiedler, Sven
10 
107 
Häfner, Tobias
10 
107 
Kurz, Sven-Mike
10 
107 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10 
111 
Aßfalg, Lothar
10 
111 
Fiedler, Michael
10 
111 
Popp, Jannik
10 
111 
Shabani, Mergim
10 
111 
Zeeb, Manuel
10 
116 
Courtin, Loic
10 
116 
Reimchen, Ivan
10 
118 
Straube, Timo
119 
Holder, Sascha
119 
Sommario, Marino
121 
Reger, Markus
121 
Winterling, Andreas
123 
Hafner, Ralf
123 
Ockert, Dominik
125 
Beier, Paul
125 
Eckle, Patrick
125 
Maldoff, Marcus
125 
Schulz, Toni
129 
Gräber, Oliver
130 
Held, Benedikt
131 
Fogt, Kim
131 
Grupp, Jürgen
131 
Habermehl, Patrick
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
131 
Maukner, Vincent
131 
Scheld, Sebastian
131 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
138 
Milovic, Aleksander
139 
Albrecht, Dirk
140 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
140 
Flickinger, Florian
140 
Galm, Markus
140 
Wachtler, Maximilian
144 
Breitschopf, Steffen
144 
Jäckle, Tobias
144 
Moser, Andreas
144 
Weikl, Christian
148 
Asal, Wolfgang
149 
Alic, Selmir
149 
Büller, Robin
149 
Kahl, Ralf
149 
Kopf, Andreas
149 
Moch, Timo
149 
Orlowski, Ralf
149 
Schmetzer, Kevin
149 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
149 
Stark, Marcel
158 
Klaass, Martin
158 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
158 
Sonntag, Patrick
161 
Glaser, Matthias
161 
Graner, Alexander
161 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
161 
Sigg, Johannes
161 
Wilms, Roger
161 
Özcan, Servet
167 
Classe, André
167 
Staib, Lukas
169 
Akdemir, Gürkan
169 
Aksu, Ekrem
169 
Balenovic, Dragomir
169 
Bubeck, David
169 
Drochner, Thomas
169 
Galic, Mario
169 
Gorte, Alexander
169 
Heß, Stephan
169 
Klein, Alexander
169 
Korbmann, Robin
169 
Müller, Lukas
169 
Ok, Oray
169 
Rehberger, Frank
169 
Schnee, Tim
169 
Simic, Dragan
169 
Steeb, Florian
169 
Stütz, Dennis
169 
Waibel, Christian
187 
Braun, Julian
187 
Kubanek, Johann
187 
Schäfer, Udo
190 
Göggelmann, Florian
190 
Strobel, Uwe
190 
Vural, Ali
190 
Weber, Julian
190 
Wyatt, Mark
195 
Bergel, Thomas
195 
Butz, Holger
195 
Drexler, Florian
195 
Gensterblum, Alexander
195 
Gliem, Sebastian
195 
Hanschmann, Marius
195 
Heib, Patrick
195 
Herrmann, Stefan
195 
Hirmke, Sebastian
195 
Imhof, Michael
195 
Jilg, Timo
195 
Kapar, Murat
195 
Kautz, Simon
195 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
195 
Koob, Sebastian
195 
Kühberger, Armin
195 
Ott, Matthias
195 
Rechsteiner, Markus
195 
Richter, Tobias
195 
Schulte, Norbert
195 
Schwab, Stephan
195 
Stuch, Guido
217 
Dlabal, Alexander
217 
Faber, Jan
217 
Müller, Marc-Sven
217 
Rast, Tobias
217 
Trockenfels, Christian
217 
Weber, Kai
223 
Bosch, Lucas
223 
Bäuerle, Nico
223 
Ciechomski, Andreas
223 
Cruz, Jose
223 
Dabkowski, Leon
223 
Eberhardt, Stefan
223 
Ehlert, Manuel
223 
Ficici, Özer
223 
Frick, Leopold
223 
Geist, Johannes
223 
Greiner, Markus
223 
Hantschel, Jens
223 
Hof, Marius
223 
Jilg, Sascha
223 
Kestin, Mirko
223 
Klässing, Thomas
223 
Knoll, Nico
223 
Koch, Andreas
223 
Krüger, Daniel
223 
Makris, Alexandros
223 
Metzger, Manuel
223 
Mistr, Andy
223 
Müller, Leon
223 
Müller, Stefan
223 
Müller, Steffen
223 
Osmanovic, Hasan
223 
Printz, Denis
223 
Schenz, Stefan
223 
Schwer, Martin
223 
Segieth, Luca
223 
Seidler, Michael
223 
Siebert, Marcel
223 
Steckbauer, Andreas
223 
Steinhardt, Jan
223 
Stohmenger, Timo
223 
Tscheschlok, Janik
223 
van der Straeten, Steffen
223 
Walter, Mike
223 
Weihs, Tobias
223 
Werner, Florian
223 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
223 
Ziegler, André
265 
Gangl, Bernd
265 
Giersch, Wolfgang
265 
Graßer, Markus
265 
Rumpel, Tizian
269 
Aletovic, Jasmin
269 
Amann, Erwin
269 
Anselment, Nico
269 
Bachert, Benedikt
269 
Behrendt, Thomas
269 
Beyrle, Manuel
269 
Dürrenberger, Benny
269 
Enßle, Paul
269 
Erhardt, Daniel
269 
Färber, Friedrich
269 
Gahr, Gerhard
269 
Häfner, Pascal
269 
Höss, Manuel
269 
Keskin, Yasin
269 
Kleine, Kevin
269 
Knezevic, Toni
269 
Kussin, Andreas
269 
Michelmann, Christoph
269 
Müller, Marvin
269 
Nowacki, Paul
269 
Nuschny, Eugen
269 
Pötzsch, Tobias
269 
Redepenning, Steffen
269 
Riedmüller, Michele
269 
Rist, Volker
269 
Sadlo, Yannik
269 
Schlicht, Werner
269 
Schmidt, Kevin
269 
Sontheimer, Michael
269 
Stupar, Dalibor
269 
Walther, Daniel
269 
Wezel, Mike
301 
Baptist, Alexander
301 
Bensinger, Frank
301 
Deming, Michael
301 
Falkenstein, Marlon
301 
Fickel, Kai
301 
Heim, Steffen
301 
Hofmann, Lukas
301 
Keller, Johannes
301 
Muhn, André
301 
Richter, Christian
301 
Ruzicka, Holger
301 
Simon, Sascha
301 
Stichler, Matthias
301 
Stoll, Thomas
301 
Tasan, Aziz
301 
Thome, Tim
301 
Ugbodu, Marvin
301 
Zeitler, Dario
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Riehle, Nico
157 
35
35
29
58
Köhnlein, Thomas
142 
35
19
24
13
10
12
29
Gotthardt, Kai
140 
35
70
35
Koch, Oliver
109 
8
24
29
16
8
20
4
Diemer, Dominik
77 
10
5
10
48
4
Puls, Marko
74 
29
13
10
16
6
Schulze, Mario
73 
35
38
Tautfest, Erik
71 
24
8
20
19
Schmidt, Simon
69 
19
4
4
8
16
2
16
10 
Wagener, Dominic
61 
10
29
3
6
13
11 
Lindour, Kieran
57 
2
8
5
4
24
8
6
12 
Parstorfer, Jan
55 
5
8
6
10
26
13 
Wolf, Matis
55 
16
3
5
13
2
16
14 
Luft, Viktor
54 
8
13
6
16
4
2
5
15 
Schulte, Jamal
53 
5
16
6
4
6
16
16 
Koch, Kevin
51 
16
5
8
12
10
17 
Schlotter, Werner
50 
16
2
5
5
12
10
18 
Helgert, Alexander
47 
3
10
16
3
12
3
19 
Mayrock, Marius
45 
8
10
6
8
13
20 
Nagel, Klaus
43 
6
5
32
21 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
43 
6
19
13
5
22 
Trocha, Robert
42 
1
4
3
6
4
24
23 
Sperr, Thorsten
41 
6
3
8
6
2
8
8
24 
Ferrero, Dominic
40 
6
26
8
25 
Ehlert, Patrick
40 
2
10
3
2
13
10
26 
Christophersen, Sven
40 
4
5
8
3
10
10
27 
Löw, Andreas
39 
29
6
4
28 
Dobrindt, Dennis
39 
3
8
20
8
29 
Köklü, Serkan
38 
32
6
30 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
38 
5
4
1
2
4
20
2
31 
Greif, Yannik
37 
4
4
2
8
19
32 
Unger, Fabian
37 
8
10
4
1
1
8
5
33 
Schlicht, Daniel
35 
10
2
6
3
8
6
33 
Schäffler, Jakob
35 
3
4
3
5
5
10
5
35 
Engelhardt, Marc
34 
6
6
6
4
12
36 
Horn, Michael
32 
13
6
3
4
6
37 
Waibel, Nico
31 
10
4
5
4
3
2
3
38 
Wiegering, Stefan
30 
4
3
3
2
16
2
39 
Poge, Mike
30 
5
6
4
5
10
40 
Jürgens, Enrico
29 
6
6
3
10
4
41 
Wünsche, Ingo
29 
5
6
3
4
8
3
42 
Da Silva, Orlando
27 
1
5
1
10
4
6
42 
Hofmann, Jonas
27 
3
10
6
8
44 
Gawlik, Ralf
27 
2
6
5
2
8
4
45 
Himmler, Achim
26 
13
13
46 
Albert, Mark
26 
5
6
12
3
47 
Roth, Ole
26 
4
4
4
8
6
48 
Straube, Nick
26 
3
4
3
4
2
6
4
49 
Kempter, Julian
25 
2
1
2
16
4
50 
Lazic, Thomas
25 
2
1
2
2
10
8
51 
Kramer, Martin
24 
24
52 
Leyrer, Simon
24 
10
6
8
53 
Buljan, Domagoj
23 
8
3
12
54 
Becker, Alexander
23 
5
6
2
2
8
55 
Danyeri, Deniz
22 
2
2
1
4
1
8
4
55 
Kaunerth, Dennis
22 
2
4
2
8
6
57 
Andres, Tim
21 
10
5
2
4
58 
Krapf, Mirco
21 
6
4
2
3
4
2
59 
Uher, Volker
20 
3
2
3
10
2
60 
Winkler, Wolfgang
20 
5
3
3
1
6
2
61 
Buffler, Markus
19 
19
62 
Rönning, Thomas
19 
5
4
10
63 
Häberle, Kevin
19 
2
8
0
1
1
4
3
64 
Leyrer, Rolf
19 
2
3
2
4
2
4
2
65 
Scheiffele, Christoph
18 
10
6
2
65 
Zwerschke, Daniel
18 
10
4
3
1
67 
Brodbeck, Steffen
18 
6
8
4
68 
Albert, Alexander
18 
4
5
2
3
2
2
68 
Mann, Sebastian
18 
1
2
4
2
4
5
70 
Stahlecker, Jason
17 
1
6
4
6
70 
Steck, Holger
17 
1
3
3
6
4
72 
Karcz, Lukasz
16 
16
72 
Kirstein, Jannis
16 
16
74 
Göhring, Achim
16 
8
4
4
74 
Salkanovic, Emin
16 
4
8
4
76 
Seelos, Thomas
16 
0
6
4
6
76 
Wefers, Thorsten
16 
5
3
2
6
78 
Burkart, Christian
16 
4
3
2
2
1
2
2
79 
Helmle, Nick
15 
4
5
6
80 
Koller, Erik
15 
2
2
2
1
4
4
81 
Ungerer, Bernd
14 
2
1
2
1
8
82 
Riefle, Artur
14 
3
4
1
6
83 
Karle, Christopher
14 
1
3
0
2
3
5
84 
Karl, Grischa
14 
2
2
1
2
1
4
2
84 
Schlepp, Steffen
14 
2
3
1
2
4
2
86 
Urlaub, Sascha
13 
13
87 
Grathwohl, Marvin
13 
2
6
1
4
88 
Ahr, Maximilian
13 
5
1
2
1
4
88 
Hopf, Martin
13 
2
2
5
4
90 
Thierer, Oliver
13 
4
1
3
2
3
90 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
13 
2
3
2
4
2
92 
Roith, Bernd
12 
12
93 
Dürr, Bernd
12 
10
2
94 
Jung, Constantin
12 
4
0
8
95 
Bauer, Aleksander
12 
2
2
2
6
96 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
12 
4
4
4
97 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
11 
6
5
97 
Layer, Daniel
11 
5
6
99 
Frick, Andreas
11 
2
3
2
4
99 
Haag, Marcel
11 
1
2
4
4
99 
Harder, Simon
11 
3
4
2
2
99 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
11 
2
1
2
4
2
99 
Wasner, Helmut
11 
2
2
0
2
1
4
104 
Voit, Arno
11 
3
1
2
2
3
105 
Metz, Lucas
10 
10
105 
Weis, Georg
10 
10
107 
Fiedler, Sven
10 
4
6
107 
Häfner, Tobias
10 
4
6
107 
Kurz, Sven-Mike
10 
4
6
107 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
10 
6
4
111 
Aßfalg, Lothar
10 
1
3
2
4
111 
Fiedler, Michael
10 
4
0
2
4
111 
Popp, Jannik
10 
2
4
4
111 
Shabani, Mergim
10 
2
4
2
2
111 
Zeeb, Manuel
10 
3
4
3
116 
Courtin, Loic
10 
3
2
2
3
116 
Reimchen, Ivan
10 
3
2
3
2
118 
Straube, Timo
6
3
119 
Holder, Sascha
4
5
119 
Sommario, Marino
2
5
2
121 
Reger, Markus
8
121 
Winterling, Andreas
8
123 
Hafner, Ralf
0
2
6
123 
Ockert, Dominik
2
6
125 
Beier, Paul
2
2
4
125 
Eckle, Patrick
2
0
1
1
4
125 
Maldoff, Marcus
3
1
4
125 
Schulz, Toni
4
2
2
129 
Gräber, Oliver
1
3
2
2
130 
Held, Benedikt
1
0
6
131 
Fogt, Kim
3
4
131 
Grupp, Jürgen
2
4
1
131 
Habermehl, Patrick
4
3
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
4
3
131 
Maukner, Vincent
3
4
131 
Scheld, Sebastian
2
1
4
131 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
1
4
2
138 
Milovic, Aleksander
3
1
1
2
139 
Albrecht, Dirk
2
2
0
1
2
140 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
6
140 
Flickinger, Florian
6
140 
Galm, Markus
6
140 
Wachtler, Maximilian
6
144 
Breitschopf, Steffen
1
1
4
144 
Jäckle, Tobias
2
4
144 
Moser, Andreas
4
2
144 
Weikl, Christian
4
2
148 
Asal, Wolfgang
2
2
2
149 
Alic, Selmir
5
149 
Büller, Robin
5
149 
Kahl, Ralf
5
149 
Kopf, Andreas
5
149 
Moch, Timo
5
149 
Orlowski, Ralf
5
149 
Schmetzer, Kevin
5
149 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
5
149 
Stark, Marcel
5
158 
Klaass, Martin
4
1
158 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
1
4
158 
Sonntag, Patrick
1
4
161 
Glaser, Matthias
3
2
161 
Graner, Alexander
3
2
161 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
2
3
161 
Sigg, Johannes
3
2
161 
Wilms, Roger
2
3
161 
Özcan, Servet
0
2
3
167 
Classe, André
1
2
1
1
167 
Staib, Lukas
1
0
2
2
169 
Akdemir, Gürkan
4
169 
Aksu, Ekrem
4
169 
Balenovic, Dragomir
4
169 
Bubeck, David
4
169 
Drochner, Thomas
4
169 
Galic, Mario
4
169 
Gorte, Alexander
4
169 
Heß, Stephan
4
169 
Klein, Alexander
4
169 
Korbmann, Robin
4
169 
Müller, Lukas
4
169 
Ok, Oray
4
169 
Rehberger, Frank
4
169 
Schnee, Tim
4
169 
Simic, Dragan
4
169 
Steeb, Florian
4
169 
Stütz, Dennis
4
169 
Waibel, Christian
4
187 
Braun, Julian
1
3
187 
Kubanek, Johann
3
1
187 
Schäfer, Udo
0
1
3
190 
Göggelmann, Florian
2
2
190 
Strobel, Uwe
1
1
2
190 
Vural, Ali
2
2
190 
Weber, Julian
2
2
190 
Wyatt, Mark
2
2
195 
Bergel, Thomas
3
195 
Butz, Holger
3
195 
Drexler, Florian
3
195 
Gensterblum, Alexander
3
195 
Gliem, Sebastian
3
195 
Hanschmann, Marius
3
195 
Heib, Patrick
3
195 
Herrmann, Stefan
0
3
195 
Hirmke, Sebastian
3
195 
Imhof, Michael
3
195 
Jilg, Timo
3
195 
Kapar, Murat
0
3
195 
Kautz, Simon
3
195 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
3
195 
Koob, Sebastian
3
195 
Kühberger, Armin
3
195 
Ott, Matthias
3
0
195 
Rechsteiner, Markus
3
195 
Richter, Tobias
3
195 
Schulte, Norbert
3
195 
Schwab, Stephan
3
195 
Stuch, Guido
3
217 
Dlabal, Alexander
1
2
217 
Faber, Jan
2
1
217 
Müller, Marc-Sven
1
2
217 
Rast, Tobias
1
2
217 
Trockenfels, Christian
2
1
217 
Weber, Kai
2
1
223 
Bosch, Lucas
0
2
223 
Bäuerle, Nico
2
223 
Ciechomski, Andreas
2
223 
Cruz, Jose
2
223 
Dabkowski, Leon
2
223 
Eberhardt, Stefan
2
223 
Ehlert, Manuel
2
223 
Ficici, Özer
2
223 
Frick, Leopold
2
223 
Geist, Johannes
2
223 
Greiner, Markus
2
223 
Hantschel, Jens
2
223 
Hof, Marius
2
223 
Jilg, Sascha
2
223 
Kestin, Mirko
2
223 
Klässing, Thomas
2
223 
Knoll, Nico
2
223 
Koch, Andreas
2
223 
Krüger, Daniel
2
223 
Makris, Alexandros
2
223 
Metzger, Manuel
2
223 
Mistr, Andy
2
223 
Müller, Leon
2
223 
Müller, Stefan
2
223 
Müller, Steffen
2
223 
Osmanovic, Hasan
2
223 
Printz, Denis
2
223 
Schenz, Stefan
2
223 
Schwer, Martin
2
223 
Segieth, Luca
2
223 
Seidler, Michael
2
223 
Siebert, Marcel
2
223 
Steckbauer, Andreas
2
223 
Steinhardt, Jan
2
223 
Stohmenger, Timo
2
223 
Tscheschlok, Janik
2
223 
van der Straeten, Steffen
2
223 
Walter, Mike
2
223 
Weihs, Tobias
2
223 
Werner, Florian
2
223 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
2
223 
Ziegler, André
2
265 
Gangl, Bernd
1
1
265 
Giersch, Wolfgang
1
1
265 
Graßer, Markus
1
1
265 
Rumpel, Tizian
1
1
269 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1
269 
Amann, Erwin
1
269 
Anselment, Nico
1
269 
Bachert, Benedikt
1
269 
Behrendt, Thomas
1
269 
Beyrle, Manuel
1
269 
Dürrenberger, Benny
1
269 
Enßle, Paul
1
269 
Erhardt, Daniel
1
269 
Färber, Friedrich
1
269 
Gahr, Gerhard
1
269 
Häfner, Pascal
1
269 
Höss, Manuel
1
269 
Keskin, Yasin
1
269 
Kleine, Kevin
1
269 
Knezevic, Toni
1
269 
Kussin, Andreas
1
269 
Michelmann, Christoph
1
269 
Müller, Marvin
1
269 
Nowacki, Paul
1
0
269 
Nuschny, Eugen
1
269 
Pötzsch, Tobias
1
269 
Redepenning, Steffen
1
0
269 
Riedmüller, Michele
1
269 
Rist, Volker
1
0
269 
Sadlo, Yannik
1
0
269 
Schlicht, Werner
1
269 
Schmidt, Kevin
1
269 
Sontheimer, Michael
1
269 
Stupar, Dalibor
1
269 
Walther, Daniel
1
269 
Wezel, Mike
1
301 
Baptist, Alexander
0
301 
Bensinger, Frank
0
301 
Deming, Michael
0
301 
Falkenstein, Marlon
0
0
301 
Fickel, Kai
0
301 
Heim, Steffen
0
301 
Hofmann, Lukas
0
301 
Keller, Johannes
0
301 
Muhn, André
0
301 
Richter, Christian
0
301 
Ruzicka, Holger
0
301 
Simon, Sascha
0
301 
Stichler, Matthias
0
301 
Stoll, Thomas
0
301 
Tasan, Aziz
0
301 
Thome, Tim
0
301 
Ugbodu, Marvin
0
301 
Zeitler, Dario
0
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Riehle, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
157 
35
35
29
58
Köhnlein, Thomas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
142 
35
19
24
13
10
12
29
Gotthardt, Kai
Dart Force One
140 
35
70
35
Koch, Oliver
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
109 
8
24
29
16
8
20
4
Diemer, Dominik
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
77 
10
5
10
48
4
Puls, Marko
DC Wolfsölden
74 
29
13
10
16
6
Schulze, Mario
DC Wolfsölden
73 
35
38
Tautfest, Erik
DC Wolfsölden
71 
24
8
20
19
Schmidt, Simon
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
69 
19
4
4
8
16
2
16
10 
Wagener, Dominic
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
61 
10
29
3
6
13
11 
Lindour, Kieran
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
57 
2
8
5
4
24
8
6
12 
Parstorfer, Jan
DC Wolfsölden
55 
5
8
6
10
26
13 
Wolf, Matis
DC Blaurädle e. V.
55 
16
3
5
13
2
16
14 
Luft, Viktor
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
54 
8
13
6
16
4
2
5
15 
Schulte, Jamal
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
53 
5
16
6
4
6
16
16 
Koch, Kevin
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
51 
16
5
8
12
10
17 
Schlotter, Werner
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
50 
16
2
5
5
12
10
18 
Helgert, Alexander
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
47 
3
10
16
3
12
3
19 
Mayrock, Marius
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
45 
8
10
6
8
13
20 
Nagel, Klaus
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
43 
6
5
32
21 
Ilzhöfer, Lutz
DC Wolfsölden
43 
6
19
13
5
22 
Trocha, Robert
DC Blaurädle e. V.
42 
1
4
3
6
4
24
23 
Sperr, Thorsten
Dart Force One
41 
6
3
8
6
2
8
8
24 
Ferrero, Dominic
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
40 
6
26
8
25 
Ehlert, Patrick
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
40 
2
10
3
2
13
10
26 
Christophersen, Sven
DC Wolfsölden
40 
4
5
8
3
10
10
27 
Löw, Andreas
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
39 
29
6
4
28 
Dobrindt, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
39 
3
8
20
8
29 
Köklü, Serkan
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
38 
32
6
30 
Zimmermann, Jürgen
DC Mannheim United e. V.
38 
5
4
1
2
4
20
2
31 
Greif, Yannik
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
37 
4
4
2
8
19
32 
Unger, Fabian
DC Wolfsölden
37 
8
10
4
1
1
8
5
33 
Schlicht, Daniel
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
35 
10
2
6
3
8
6
33 
Schäffler, Jakob
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
35 
3
4
3
5
5
10
5
35 
Engelhardt, Marc
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
34 
6
6
6
4
12
36 
Horn, Michael
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
32 
13
6
3
4
6
37 
Waibel, Nico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
31 
10
4
5
4
3
2
3
38 
Wiegering, Stefan
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
30 
4
3
3
2
16
2
39 
Poge, Mike
DC Wolfsölden
30 
5
6
4
5
10
40 
Jürgens, Enrico
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
29 
6
6
3
10
4
41 
Wünsche, Ingo
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
29 
5
6
3
4
8
3
42 
Da Silva, Orlando
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
27 
1
5
1
10
4
6
42 
Hofmann, Jonas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
27 
3
10
6
8
44 
Gawlik, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
27 
2
6
5
2
8
4
45 
Himmler, Achim
DC Wolfsölden
26 
13
13
46 
Albert, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
26 
5
6
12
3
47 
Roth, Ole
DC Mannheim United e. V.
26 
4
4
4
8
6
48 
Straube, Nick
DC Wolfsölden
26 
3
4
3
4
2
6
4
49 
Kempter, Julian
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
25 
2
1
2
16
4
50 
Lazic, Thomas
Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
25 
2
1
2
2
10
8
51 
Kramer, Martin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
24 
24
52 
Leyrer, Simon
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
24 
10
6
8
53 
Buljan, Domagoj
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
23 
8
3
12
54 
Becker, Alexander
DOC Untersulmetingen
23 
5
6
2
2
8
55 
Danyeri, Deniz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
22 
2
2
1
4
1
8
4
55 
Kaunerth, Dennis
DC Mannheim United e. V.
22 
2
4
2
8
6
57 
Andres, Tim
Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
21 
10
5
2
4
58 
Krapf, Mirco
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
21 
6
4
2
3
4
2
59 
Uher, Volker
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
20 
3
2
3
10
2
60 
Winkler, Wolfgang
Dart Force One
20 
5
3
3
1
6
2
61 
Buffler, Markus
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
19 
19
62 
Rönning, Thomas
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
19 
5
4
10
63 
Häberle, Kevin
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
19 
2
8
0
1
1
4
3
64 
Leyrer, Rolf
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
19 
2
3
2
4
2
4
2
65 
Scheiffele, Christoph
DC Blaurädle e. V.
18 
10
6
2
65 
Zwerschke, Daniel
DC Mannheim United e. V.
18 
10
4
3
1
67 
Brodbeck, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
18 
6
8
4
68 
Albert, Alexander
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
18 
4
5
2
3
2
2
68 
Mann, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
18 
1
2
4
2
4
5
70 
Stahlecker, Jason
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
17 
1
6
4
6
70 
Steck, Holger
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 
1
3
3
6
4
72 
Karcz, Lukasz
DC Wolfsölden
16 
16
72 
Kirstein, Jannis
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
16 
16
74 
Göhring, Achim
DOC Untersulmetingen
16 
8
4
4
74 
Salkanovic, Emin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
16 
4
8
4
76 
Seelos, Thomas
Dart Force One
16 
0
6
4
6
76 
Wefers, Thorsten
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
16 
5
3
2
6
78 
Burkart, Christian
DC Lucky Hands
16 
4
3
2
2
1
2
2
79 
Helmle, Nick
DC Mannheim United e. V.
15 
4
5
6
80 
Koller, Erik
DC Lonetal
15 
2
2
2
1
4
4
81 
Ungerer, Bernd
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
14 
2
1
2
1
8
82 
Riefle, Artur
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
14 
3
4
1
6
83 
Karle, Christopher
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
14 
1
3
0
2
3
5
84 
Karl, Grischa
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
14 
2
2
1
2
1
4
2
84 
Schlepp, Steffen
DC Wolfsölden
14 
2
3
1
2
4
2
86 
Urlaub, Sascha
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13 
13
87 
Grathwohl, Marvin
DC SunDowner e. V.
13 
2
6
1
4
88 
Ahr, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
13 
5
1
2
1
4
88 
Hopf, Martin
DC Mannheim United e. V.
13 
2
2
5
4
90 
Thierer, Oliver
DC Lonetal
13 
4
1
3
2
3
90 
Wirtherle, Benjamin
Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
13 
2
3
2
4
2
92 
Roith, Bernd
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
12 
12
93 
Dürr, Bernd
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
12 
10
2
94 
Jung, Constantin
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
12 
4
0
8
95 
Bauer, Aleksander
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
12 
2
2
2
6
96 
Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
DC Wolfsölden
12 
4
4
4
97 
Große-Stoltenberg, Mika
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
11 
6
5
97 
Layer, Daniel
DSV Heilbronn e. V.
11 
5
6
99 
Frick, Andreas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
11 
2
3
2
4
99 
Haag, Marcel
DC Lonetal
11 
1
2
4
4
99 
Harder, Simon
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
11 
3
4
2
2
99 
Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
11 
2
1
2
4
2
99 
Wasner, Helmut
DC Blaurädle e. V.
11 
2
2
0
2
1
4
104 
Voit, Arno
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
11 
3
1
2
2
3
105 
Metz, Lucas
Rastatter SC/DJK
10 
10
105 
Weis, Georg
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
10 
10
107 
Fiedler, Sven
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
10 
4
6
107 
Häfner, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
10 
4
6
107 
Kurz, Sven-Mike
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
10 
4
6
107 
Tauscher, Claus Dieter
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
10 
6
4
111 
Aßfalg, Lothar
SV DT Untermarchtal
10 
1
3
2
4
111 
Fiedler, Michael
Dart Force One
10 
4
0
2
4
111 
Popp, Jannik
DC Mannheim United e. V.
10 
2
4
4
111 
Shabani, Mergim
DC Wolfsölden
10 
2
4
2
2
111 
Zeeb, Manuel
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
10 
3
4
3
116 
Courtin, Loic
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
10 
3
2
2
3
116 
Reimchen, Ivan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
10 
3
2
3
2
118 
Straube, Timo
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
6
3
119 
Holder, Sascha
DC Wolfsölden
4
5
119 
Sommario, Marino
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
5
2
121 
Reger, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
8
121 
Winterling, Andreas
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
8
123 
Hafner, Ralf
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
0
2
6
123 
Ockert, Dominik
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
6
125 
Beier, Paul
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
4
125 
Eckle, Patrick
DC Lonetal
2
0
1
1
4
125 
Maldoff, Marcus
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
3
1
4
125 
Schulz, Toni
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
4
2
2
129 
Gräber, Oliver
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
3
2
2
130 
Held, Benedikt
SV Niederhofen
1
0
6
131 
Fogt, Kim
3
4
131 
Grupp, Jürgen
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
4
1
131 
Habermehl, Patrick
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
4
3
131 
Lehmann, Alexander
Holzschwanger SV
4
3
131 
Maukner, Vincent
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
3
4
131 
Scheld, Sebastian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
2
1
4
131 
Weckesser, Finn-Luis
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
1
4
2
138 
Milovic, Aleksander
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
3
1
1
2
139 
Albrecht, Dirk
DC Wolfsölden
2
2
0
1
2
140 
Ahlerborn, Alexander
Rastatter SC/DJK
6
140 
Flickinger, Florian
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
6
140 
Galm, Markus
Bauland-Darters Seckach
6
140 
Wachtler, Maximilian
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
6
144 
Breitschopf, Steffen
TSV Korntal e. V.
1
1
4
144 
Jäckle, Tobias
2
4
144 
Moser, Andreas
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
4
2
144 
Weikl, Christian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
4
2
148 
Asal, Wolfgang
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
2
2
149 
Alic, Selmir
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
5
149 
Büller, Robin
DC Wolfsölden
5
149 
Kahl, Ralf
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
5
149 
Kopf, Andreas
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
149 
Moch, Timo
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
5
149 
Orlowski, Ralf
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
5
149 
Schmetzer, Kevin
DC Wolfsölden
5
149 
Siedlecki, Jürgen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
149 
Stark, Marcel
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
5
158 
Klaass, Martin
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
4
1
158 
Kopf, Hans-Jürgen
DOC Untersulmetingen
1
4
158 
Sonntag, Patrick
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
1
4
161 
Glaser, Matthias
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
2
161 
Graner, Alexander
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
3
2
161 
Karasavvidis, Grigorios
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
2
3
161 
Sigg, Johannes
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
3
2
161 
Wilms, Roger
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
2
3
161 
Özcan, Servet
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
0
2
3
167 
Classe, André
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
1
2
1
1
167 
Staib, Lukas
DC Wolfsölden
1
0
2
2
169 
Akdemir, Gürkan
Dart Force One
4
169 
Aksu, Ekrem
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
4
169 
Balenovic, Dragomir
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
169 
Bubeck, David
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
169 
Drochner, Thomas
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
4
169 
Galic, Mario
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
4
169 
Gorte, Alexander
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
4
169 
Heß, Stephan
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
4
169 
Klein, Alexander
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
169 
Korbmann, Robin
DC Irish 26 e. V.
4
169 
Müller, Lukas
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
4
169 
Ok, Oray
TSG Heilbronn Dart B-Seite
4
169 
Rehberger, Frank
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
4
169 
Schnee, Tim
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
4
169 
Simic, Dragan
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
4
169 
Steeb, Florian
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
4
169 
Stütz, Dennis
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
4
169 
Waibel, Christian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
4
187 
Braun, Julian
DC Mannheim United e. V.
1
3
187 
Kubanek, Johann
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
1
187 
Schäfer, Udo
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
0
1
3
190 
Göggelmann, Florian
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
2
190 
Strobel, Uwe
DC Lonetal
1
1
2
190 
Vural, Ali
Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
2
2
190 
Weber, Julian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
2
190 
Wyatt, Mark
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
2
195 
Bergel, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
3
195 
Butz, Holger
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
195 
Drexler, Florian
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
3
195 
Gensterblum, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
195 
Gliem, Sebastian
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
3
195 
Hanschmann, Marius
DC Mannheim United e. V.
3
195 
Heib, Patrick
DC Wolfsölden
3
195 
Herrmann, Stefan
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
0
3
195 
Hirmke, Sebastian
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
3
195 
Imhof, Michael
Black Star Darters
3
195 
Jilg, Timo
Dart Force One
3
195 
Kapar, Murat
SV Niederhofen
0
3
195 
Kautz, Simon
3
195 
Knapps Tommen, Antonio
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
3
195 
Koob, Sebastian
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
3
195 
Kühberger, Armin
DC Wolfsölden
3
195 
Ott, Matthias
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
3
0
195 
Rechsteiner, Markus
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
3
195 
Richter, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
3
195 
Schulte, Norbert
3
195 
Schwab, Stephan
DC Wolfsölden
3
195 
Stuch, Guido
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
3
217 
Dlabal, Alexander
DC Wolfsölden
1
2
217 
Faber, Jan
Rastatter SC/DJK
2
1
217 
Müller, Marc-Sven
DC Blaurädle e. V.
1
2
217 
Rast, Tobias
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
1
2
217 
Trockenfels, Christian
Dart Force One
2
1
217 
Weber, Kai
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
1
223 
Bosch, Lucas
DC Lonetal
0
2
223 
Bäuerle, Nico
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
223 
Ciechomski, Andreas
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
223 
Cruz, Jose
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
223 
Dabkowski, Leon
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
223 
Eberhardt, Stefan
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
2
223 
Ehlert, Manuel
Dart Force One
2
223 
Ficici, Özer
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
2
223 
Frick, Leopold
1. DC OA Lauffen e. V.
2
223 
Geist, Johannes
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
223 
Greiner, Markus
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
223 
Hantschel, Jens
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
223 
Hof, Marius
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
223 
Jilg, Sascha
Dart Force One
2
223 
Kestin, Mirko
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
2
223 
Klässing, Thomas
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
223 
Knoll, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
2
223 
Koch, Andreas
DOC Untersulmetingen
2
223 
Krüger, Daniel
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
2
223 
Makris, Alexandros
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
223 
Metzger, Manuel
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
2
223 
Mistr, Andy
SSV Aalen 1901 e. V.
2
223 
Müller, Leon
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
223 
Müller, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
223 
Müller, Steffen
Turn und Rasensportverein Untermünkheim e. V.
2
223 
Osmanovic, Hasan
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
2
223 
Printz, Denis
Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
2
223 
Schenz, Stefan
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
2
223 
Schwer, Martin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2
223 
Segieth, Luca
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
223 
Seidler, Michael
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
223 
Siebert, Marcel
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
2
223 
Steckbauer, Andreas
DC Mannheim United e. V.
2
223 
Steinhardt, Jan
DC Blaurädle e. V.
2
223 
Stohmenger, Timo
TSV Korntal e. V.
2
223 
Tscheschlok, Janik
DC Wolfsölden
2
223 
van der Straeten, Steffen
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
223 
Walter, Mike
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
2
223 
Weihs, Tobias
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
223 
Werner, Florian
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
2
223 
Wohlgemuth, Robert
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
2
223 
Ziegler, André
1. DC Mosbach e. V.
2
265 
Gangl, Bernd
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
1
1
265 
Giersch, Wolfgang
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
1
265 
Graßer, Markus
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
1
1
265 
Rumpel, Tizian
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
1
1
269 
Aletovic, Jasmin
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
269 
Amann, Erwin
DC SunDowner e. V.
1
269 
Anselment, Nico
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
1
269 
Bachert, Benedikt
DOC Untersulmetingen
1
269 
Behrendt, Thomas
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
1
269 
Beyrle, Manuel
TSG Nattheim Darts
1
269 
Dürrenberger, Benny
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
1
269 
Enßle, Paul
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
1
269 
Erhardt, Daniel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
269 
Färber, Friedrich
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
1
269 
Gahr, Gerhard
TSV Krautheim
1
269 
Häfner, Pascal
Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
1
269 
Höss, Manuel
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
269 
Keskin, Yasin
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
1
269 
Kleine, Kevin
Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
1
269 
Knezevic, Toni
MTV Ludwigsburg
1
269 
Kussin, Andreas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
269 
Michelmann, Christoph
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
1
269 
Müller, Marvin
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
1
269 
Nowacki, Paul
SV Scharenstetten 1946 e. V.
1
0
269 
Nuschny, Eugen
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
269 
Pötzsch, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
1
269 
Redepenning, Steffen
SV Niederhofen
1
0
269 
Riedmüller, Michele
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
269 
Rist, Volker
SV Niederhofen
1
0
269 
Sadlo, Yannik
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
1
0
269 
Schlicht, Werner
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
269 
Schmidt, Kevin
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
1
269 
Sontheimer, Michael
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
1
269 
Stupar, Dalibor
TSV Krautheim
1
269 
Walther, Daniel
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
1
269 
Wezel, Mike
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
1
301 
Baptist, Alexander
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
0
301 
Bensinger, Frank
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
0
301 
Deming, Michael
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
301 
Falkenstein, Marlon
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
0
0
301 
Fickel, Kai
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
0
301 
Heim, Steffen
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
301 
Hofmann, Lukas
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
0
301 
Keller, Johannes
Black Star Darters
0
301 
Muhn, André
Dart Club Gegen die Drück Sandhausen e. V.
0
301 
Richter, Christian
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
301 
Ruzicka, Holger
DC SunDowner e. V.
0
301 
Simon, Sascha
DC Lonetal
0
301 
Stichler, Matthias
1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
0
301 
Stoll, Thomas
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
0
301 
Tasan, Aziz
DC Blaurädle e. V.
0
301 
Thome, Tim
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
0
301 
Ugbodu, Marvin
TSG Nattheim Darts
0
301 
Zeitler, Dario
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
0
Damen
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
227 
Leyrer, Svenja
163 
Eccard, Franziska
133 
Gottwald, Manuela
122 
Knor, Angelina
100 
Baic, Katarina
93 
Ehlert, Tanja
85 
Himmler, Diana
79 
Fuust, Kerstin
78 
10 
Becker, Anna-Lena
68 
11 
La Rossa, Cristina
61 
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
61 
13 
Metzger, Marielle
56 
14 
Rönning, Simone
54 
15 
Geiss, Vanessa
54 
16 
Steck, Diana
48 
17 
Staib, Cornelia
42 
18 
Bertsch, Katja
40 
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
40 
20 
Ament, Julia
37 
21 
Kutscherauer, Monika
33 
22 
Hilzendegen, Sina
29 
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
22 
24 
Puls-Bolien, Martina
19 
25 
Ströhle, Anja
18 
26 
Höffner, Becky
16 
27 
Imhof, Daniela
13 
27 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13 
29 
Feldmaier, Lisa
10 
29 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10 
31 
Glas, Carolin
31 
Oettle, Petra
31 
Steitz, Laila
31 
Weikl, Anette
35 
Klöpping, Daniela
35 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
35 
Seubert, Jasmin
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
227 
16
13
35
35
29
70
29
Leyrer, Svenja
163 
29
35
29
35
35
Eccard, Franziska
133 
16
24
29
48
16
Gottwald, Manuela
122 
24
16
19
24
20
19
Knor, Angelina
100 
10
13
19
58
Baic, Katarina
93 
19
16
10
16
32
Ehlert, Tanja
85 
35
10
24
16
Himmler, Diana
79 
10
10
10
13
6
20
10
Fuust, Kerstin
78 
10
16
13
26
13
10 
Becker, Anna-Lena
68 
19
10
13
26
11 
La Rossa, Cristina
61 
16
8
8
16
13
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
61 
6
13
10
16
16
13 
Metzger, Marielle
56 
32
24
14 
Rönning, Simone
54 
6
10
38
15 
Geiss, Vanessa
54 
24
10
20
16 
Steck, Diana
48 
6
16
16
10
17 
Staib, Cornelia
42 
6
8
8
20
18 
Bertsch, Katja
40 
10
6
8
16
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
40 
6
10
6
10
8
20 
Ament, Julia
37 
13
8
6
10
21 
Kutscherauer, Monika
33 
10
13
10
22 
Hilzendegen, Sina
29 
29
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
22 
6
8
8
24 
Puls-Bolien, Martina
19 
19
25 
Ströhle, Anja
18 
10
8
26 
Höffner, Becky
16 
16
27 
Imhof, Daniela
13 
13
27 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
13 
13
29 
Feldmaier, Lisa
10 
10
29 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
10 
10
31 
Glas, Carolin
8
31 
Oettle, Petra
8
31 
Steitz, Laila
8
31 
Weikl, Anette
8
35 
Klöpping, Daniela
6
35 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
6
35 
Seubert, Jasmin
6
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
DC Wolfsölden
227 
16
13
35
35
29
70
29
Leyrer, Svenja
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
163 
29
35
29
35
35
Eccard, Franziska
DC Wolfsölden
133 
16
24
29
48
16
Gottwald, Manuela
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
122 
24
16
19
24
20
19
Knor, Angelina
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
100 
10
13
19
58
Baic, Katarina
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
93 
19
16
10
16
32
Ehlert, Tanja
Dart Force One
85 
35
10
24
16
Himmler, Diana
DC Wolfsölden
79 
10
10
10
13
6
20
10
Fuust, Kerstin
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
78 
10
16
13
26
13
10 
Becker, Anna-Lena
DC SunDowner e. V.
68 
19
10
13
26
11 
La Rossa, Cristina
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
61 
16
8
8
16
13
11 
Schneider, Brigitte
DC Lonetal
61 
6
13
10
16
16
13 
Metzger, Marielle
SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
56 
32
24
14 
Rönning, Simone
DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
54 
6
10
38
15 
Geiss, Vanessa
Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
54 
24
10
20
16 
Steck, Diana
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
48 
6
16
16
10
17 
Staib, Cornelia
DC Underground 1991 e. V.
42 
6
8
8
20
18 
Bertsch, Katja
Dart Force One
40 
10
6
8
16
19 
Horn, Marie-Claire
Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
40 
6
10
6
10
8
20 
Ament, Julia
DC Wolfsölden
37 
13
8
6
10
21 
Kutscherauer, Monika
DC Wolfsölden
33 
10
13
10
22 
Hilzendegen, Sina
29 
29
23 
Ilzhöfer, Sabrina
DC Wolfsölden
22 
6
8
8
24 
Puls-Bolien, Martina
DC Wolfsölden
19 
19
25 
Ströhle, Anja
1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
18 
10
8
26 
Höffner, Becky
DC Blaurädle e. V.
16 
16
27 
Imhof, Daniela
Black Star Darters
13 
13
27 
Wuchenauer, Tanja
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
13 
13
29 
Feldmaier, Lisa
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
10 
10
29 
Rechsteiner, Susanne
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
10 
10
31 
Glas, Carolin
TSG Nattheim Darts
8
31 
Oettle, Petra
1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
8
31 
Steitz, Laila
Spvgg Reichenbach im Täle e. V.
8
31 
Weikl, Anette
Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
8
35 
Klöpping, Daniela
6
35 
Reger-Maier, Sonja
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
6
35 
Seubert, Jasmin
DC Wolfsölden
6
Junioren
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
Merkle, Louis
238 
Langner, Marc
211 
Willke, Tobias
157 
Schneider, Maximilian
120 
Fröhlich, Tobias
104 
Winkler, Leon Falk
103 
Laug, Simon
98 
Söllner, Felix
92 
Mattner, Levin
81 
10 
Uher, Felix
76 
11 
Cichon, Finn
70 
12 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
67 
13 
Maier, Dominik
65 
14 
Wild, Tim
63 
15 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54 
16 
Pfaff, Daniel
53 
17 
Skaper, Julian
50 
18 
Nockel, Finn
50 
18 
Vogt, Leopold
50 
20 
Scheld, Peer
47 
21 
Hambrecht, Niclas
47 
22 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
47 
23 
Reichert, Celine
38 
24 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36 
25 
Ringeisen, Felix
34 
26 
Rast, Mika
32 
27 
da Silva, Leon
29 
28 
Brenner, Lucas
29 
29 
Heiduk, Denny
28 
29 
Schestag, Kimi
28 
31 
Fruh, Samuel
26 
32 
Bluhm, Jayson
19 
32 
Czichy, Tobias
19 
34 
Eichenhofer, Linus
16 
35 
Bröllos, Fabio
12 
36 
Weser, Joel
12 
37 
Seubert, Luca
11 
38 
Fuhry, Dominik
10 
38 
Graßer, Tim
10 
40 
Notheis, Jordi
41 
Göggelmann, Arendt
41 
Hartmann, Noel
41 
Imhof, Max
41 
Kreutzer, Noah
41 
Pötzsch, Kevin
41 
Salzer, Mattis
41 
Wolf, Julian
48 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
48 
Fiedler, Nico
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
48 
Maier, Marcel
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
Platz
Spieler
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Merkle, Louis
238 
10
24
35
35
35
70
29
Langner, Marc
211 
35
35
16
29
13
48
35
Willke, Tobias
157 
29
10
24
10
16
58
10
Schneider, Maximilian
120 
10
16
16
16
29
20
13
Fröhlich, Tobias
104 
24
29
19
8
24
Winkler, Leon Falk
103 
16
13
6
13
10
32
13
Laug, Simon
98 
6
10
10
13
5
38
16
Söllner, Felix
92 
10
10
8
24
6
26
8
Mattner, Levin
81 
8
19
6
6
16
20
6
10 
Uher, Felix
76 
10
29
5
5
5
16
6
11 
Cichon, Finn
70 
6
6
13
6
19
12
8
12 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
67 
16
8
8
6
13
10
6
13 
Maier, Dominik
65 
19
10
10
16
10
14 
Wild, Tim
63 
13
16
10
24
15 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
54 
8
6
6
10
6
12
6
16 
Pfaff, Daniel
53 
10
16
6
16
5
17 
Skaper, Julian
50 
10
8
6
20
6
18 
Nockel, Finn
50 
13
8
6
6
5
12
18 
Vogt, Leopold
50 
8
13
10
5
8
6
20 
Scheld, Peer
47 
5
10
32
21 
Hambrecht, Niclas
47 
5
8
26
8
22 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
47 
8
8
6
20
5
23 
Reichert, Celine
38 
6
6
8
6
6
6
24 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
36 
6
8
5
12
5
25 
Ringeisen, Felix
34 
10
8
6
10
26 
Rast, Mika
32 
6
6
8
12
27 
da Silva, Leon
29 
8
5
16
28 
Brenner, Lucas
29 
13
6
10
29 
Heiduk, Denny
28 
10
12
6
29 
Schestag, Kimi
28 
8
12
8
31 
Fruh, Samuel
26 
6
5
10
5
32 
Bluhm, Jayson
19 
19
32 
Czichy, Tobias
19 
19
34 
Eichenhofer, Linus
16 
16
35 
Bröllos, Fabio
12 
12
36 
Weser, Joel
12 
6
6
37 
Seubert, Luca
11 
6
5
38 
Fuhry, Dominik
10 
5
5
38 
Graßer, Tim
10 
5
5
40 
Notheis, Jordi
8
41 
Göggelmann, Arendt
6
41 
Hartmann, Noel
6
41 
Imhof, Max
6
41 
Kreutzer, Noah
6
41 
Pötzsch, Kevin
6
41 
Salzer, Mattis
6
41 
Wolf, Julian
6
48 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
5
48 
Fiedler, Nico
5
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
5
48 
Maier, Marcel
5
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
5
Platz
Spieler
Verein
Pkt.
 1 
 2 
 3 
 4 
 5 
 6 
 7 
Merkle, Louis
TSV Game Over Oferdingen
238 
10
24
35
35
35
70
29
Langner, Marc
DC Wolfsölden
211 
35
35
16
29
13
48
35
Willke, Tobias
DC Wolfsölden
157 
29
10
24
10
16
58
10
Schneider, Maximilian
DC Lonetal
120 
10
16
16
16
29
20
13
Fröhlich, Tobias
Rastatter SC/DJK
104 
24
29
19
8
24
Winkler, Leon Falk
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
103 
16
13
6
13
10
32
13
Laug, Simon
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
98 
6
10
10
13
5
38
16
Söllner, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
92 
10
10
8
24
6
26
8
Mattner, Levin
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
81 
8
19
6
6
16
20
6
10 
Uher, Felix
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
76 
10
29
5
5
5
16
6
11 
Cichon, Finn
Rastatter SC/DJK
70 
6
6
13
6
19
12
8
12 
Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
67 
16
8
8
6
13
10
6
13 
Maier, Dominik
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
65 
19
10
10
16
10
14 
Wild, Tim
DC Wolfsölden
63 
13
16
10
24
15 
Reichert, Mia Sophie
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
54 
8
6
6
10
6
12
6
16 
Pfaff, Daniel
DC Wolfsölden
53 
10
16
6
16
5
17 
Skaper, Julian
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
50 
10
8
6
20
6
18 
Nockel, Finn
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
50 
13
8
6
6
5
12
18 
Vogt, Leopold
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
50 
8
13
10
5
8
6
20 
Scheld, Peer
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
47 
5
10
32
21 
Hambrecht, Niclas
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
47 
5
8
26
8
22 
Sachse, Sebastian Timo
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
47 
8
8
6
20
5
23 
Reichert, Celine
TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
38 
6
6
8
6
6
6
24 
Steck, Saymon Eric Wayne
DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
36 
6
8
5
12
5
25 
Ringeisen, Felix
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
34 
10
8
6
10
26 
Rast, Mika
1. DC Göppingen e. V.
32 
6
6
8
12
27 
da Silva, Leon
FVgg Neudorf e. V.
29 
8
5
16
28 
Brenner, Lucas
SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
29 
13
6
10
29 
Heiduk, Denny
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
28 
10
12
6
29 
Schestag, Kimi
Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
28 
8
12
8
31 
Fruh, Samuel
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
26 
6
5
10
5
32 
Bluhm, Jayson
SDC Wire Kings Deizisau e. V.
19 
19
32 
Czichy, Tobias
WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
19 
19
34 
Eichenhofer, Linus
DC Irish 26 e. V.
16 
16
35 
Bröllos, Fabio
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
12 
12
36 
Weser, Joel
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
12 
6
6
37 
Seubert, Luca
DC Wolfsölden
11 
6
5
38 
Fuhry, Dominik
TSV Korntal e. V.
10 
5
5
38 
Graßer, Tim
TSV 1863 Weikersheim
10 
5
5
40 
Notheis, Jordi
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
8
41 
Göggelmann, Arendt
TSV Einsingen 1924 e. V.
6
41 
Hartmann, Noel
SV Niederhofen
6
41 
Imhof, Max
Black Star Darters
6
41 
Kreutzer, Noah
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
41 
Pötzsch, Kevin
DC Wolfsölden
6
41 
Salzer, Mattis
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
6
41 
Wolf, Julian
D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
6
48 
Bornschlegl, Philipp
Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5
48 
Fiedler, Nico
SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
5
48 
Holeczek, Nevio
DC Mannheim United e. V.
5
48 
Maier, Marcel
DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
5
48 
Pomreinke, Melvin
TSV Kupferzell 1897 e. V.
5
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.