RLT-Ergebnis
14.04.2024
6. RLT
Göppingen
Herren
Platz Name
1 Gotthardt, Kai
2 Lindour, Kieran
3 Christophersen, Sven Nils
4 Ferrero, Dominic
5 Jung, Constantin
5 Wolf, Matis
7 Jürgens, Enrico
7 Wagener, Dominic
9 Kempter, Julian
9 Koch, Oliver
9 Parstorfer, Jan
9 Schlotter, Werner
13 Gorte, Alexander
13 Rumpel, Tizian
13 Stahlecker, Jason
13 Tautfest, Erik
17 Biedlingmaier, Lukas
17 Diemer, Dominik
17 Ehlert, Patrick
17 Horn, Michael
17 Nagel, Klaus
17 Reger, Markus
17 Schulte, Jamal
17 Trocha, Robert
25 Becker, Alexander
25 Helgert, Alexander
25 Lehmann, Alexander
25 Osmanovic, Hasan
25 Schäfer, Thomas
25 Skaper, Julian
25 Staib, Lukas
25 Uher, Volker
33 Burkart, Christian
33 Danyeri, Deniz
33 Drexler, Florian
33 Grathwohl, Marvin
33 Koch, Kevin
33 Köklü, Serkan
33 Metz, Lucas
33 Michalakopoulos, Vassilios
33 Poge, Mike
33 Rießland, Patrick
33 Scheiffele, Christoph
33 Schlicht, Daniel
33 Schäfer, Udo
33 Stoll, Thomas
33 Straube, Nick
33 Thierer, Oliver
49 Balenovic, Dragomir
49 Bergel, Thomas
49 Blum, Michael
49 Bork, Moritz
49 Frick, Andreas
49 Heß, Stephan
49 Häberle, Kevin
49 Klaass, Martin
49 Krapf, Mirco
49 Milovic, Aleksander
49 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick
49 Schmidt, Kevin
49 Schwer, Martin
49 Wiegering, Stefan
49 Wünsche, Ingo
49 Zeeb, Manuel
65 Andres, Tim
65 Asal, Wolfgang
65 Aßfalg, Lothar
65 Beier, Paul
65 Ciechomski, Andreas
65 Engelhardt, Marc
65 Erhardt, Daniel
65 Ertle, Stefan
65 Graner, Alexander
65 Held, Benedikt
65 Hofmann, Jonas
65 Kaunerth, Dennis
65 Koller, Erik
65 Kussin, Andreas
65 Lazic, Thomas
65 Leyrer, Rolf
65 Luft, Viktor
65 Maier, Udo
65 Mann, Sebastian
65 Nagel, Adrian
65 Pfeffer, Patrick
65 Roth, Ole
65 Ruzicka, Holger
65 Salkanovic, Emin
65 Schilling, Stefan
65 Schlepp, Steffen
65 Ungerer, Bernd
65 Waibel, Nico
65 Wasner, Helmut
65 Weber, Julian
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin
65 Zimmermann, Jürgen
97 Bauer, Aleksander
97 Berko, Manuel
97 Classe, André
97 Da Silva, Orlando
97 Dobrindt, Dennis
97 Giersch, Wolfgang
97 Heim, Steffen
97 Weber, Kai
Platz Name Verein
1 Gotthardt, Kai Dart Force One
2 Lindour, Kieran DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
3 Christophersen, Sven Nils DC Wolfsölden
4 Ferrero, Dominic DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
5 Jung, Constantin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
5 Wolf, Matis DC Blaurädle e. V.
7 Jürgens, Enrico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
7 Wagener, Dominic Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
9 Kempter, Julian Dartfreunde Bergatreute
9 Koch, Oliver DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
9 Parstorfer, Jan DC Wolfsölden
9 Schlotter, Werner 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
13 Gorte, Alexander DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13 Rumpel, Tizian Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
13 Stahlecker, Jason TSV Game Over Oferdingen
13 Tautfest, Erik DC Wolfsölden
17 Biedlingmaier, Lukas Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
17 Diemer, Dominik Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
17 Ehlert, Patrick Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
17 Horn, Michael Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 Nagel, Klaus WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
17 Reger, Markus 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
17 Schulte, Jamal SpVgg Conweiler-Schwann 1970 e. V.
17 Trocha, Robert DC Blaurädle e. V.
25 Becker, Alexander SV Niederhofen
25 Helgert, Alexander Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
25 Lehmann, Alexander Holzschwanger SV
25 Osmanovic, Hasan DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
25 Schäfer, Thomas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
25 Skaper, Julian DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
25 Staib, Lukas DC Wolfsölden
25 Uher, Volker FVgg Neudorf e. V.
33 Burkart, Christian DC Lucky Hands
33 Danyeri, Deniz DC Blaurädle e. V.
33 Drexler, Florian FVgg Neudorf e. V.
33 Grathwohl, Marvin SV Niederhofen
33 Koch, Kevin Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
33 Köklü, Serkan DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
33 Metz, Lucas Rastatter SC/DJK
33 Michalakopoulos, Vassilios DC Wolfsölden
33 Poge, Mike DC Wolfsölden
33 Rießland, Patrick 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
33 Scheiffele, Christoph DC Blaurädle e. V.
33 Schlicht, Daniel D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
33 Schäfer, Udo Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
33 Stoll, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
33 Straube, Nick DC Wolfsölden
33 Thierer, Oliver DC Lonetal
49 Balenovic, Dragomir 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
49 Bergel, Thomas 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
49 Blum, Michael Dart-Sport-Freunde Nellingen e. V.
49 Bork, Moritz 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
49 Frick, Andreas 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Heß, Stephan 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Häberle, Kevin Dart Brothers Schwäbisch Hall
49 Klaass, Martin 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
49 Krapf, Mirco Dartclub Blue Devils e. V. Tauberbischofsheim
49 Milovic, Aleksander Sportfreunde Dornstadt e. V. - Dart
49 Ockert, Uwe-Patrick TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
49 Schmidt, Kevin 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
49 Schwer, Martin TSV Game Over Oferdingen
49 Wiegering, Stefan Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
49 Wünsche, Ingo 1. DC Allmendingen e. V.
49 Zeeb, Manuel Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Andres, Tim DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
65 Asal, Wolfgang DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Aßfalg, Lothar SV DT Untermarchtal
65 Beier, Paul DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Ciechomski, Andreas DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Engelhardt, Marc TSV Game Over Oferdingen
65 Erhardt, Daniel 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
65 Ertle, Stefan VfL Munderkingen-Dart
65 Graner, Alexander Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Held, Benedikt SV Niederhofen
65 Hofmann, Jonas DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
65 Kaunerth, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Koller, Erik DC Lonetal
65 Kussin, Andreas SV Niederhofen
65 Lazic, Thomas Schützenvereinigung Nersingen-Leibi e. V.
65 Leyrer, Rolf SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
65 Luft, Viktor DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
65 Maier, Udo DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
65 Mann, Sebastian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Nagel, Adrian Dart-Schützen Gomaringen
65 Pfeffer, Patrick Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
65 Roth, Ole DC Mannheim United e. V.
65 Ruzicka, Holger DC SunDowner e. V.
65 Salkanovic, Emin Dartfreunde Bergatreute
65 Schilling, Stefan DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Schlepp, Steffen DC Wolfsölden
65 Ungerer, Bernd WSV Mehrstetten e. V. Dartclub Fuenfnullois
65 Waibel, Nico Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
65 Wasner, Helmut DC Blaurädle e. V.
65 Weber, Julian 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
65 Wirtherle, Benjamin Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
65 Zimmermann, Jürgen DC Mannheim United e. V.
97 Bauer, Aleksander Reichenbacher Schützengilde e. V.
97 Berko, Manuel DC Emerkingen
97 Classe, André DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
97 Da Silva, Orlando FVgg Neudorf e. V.
97 Dobrindt, Dennis DC Mannheim United e. V.
97 Giersch, Wolfgang 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Heim, Steffen 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
97 Weber, Kai 1. DC Hochsträß e. V.
Damen
Platz Name
1 Leyrer, Svenja
2 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra
3 Knor, Angelina
4 Metzger, Marielle
5 Baic, Katarina
5 Becker, Anna-Lena
7 Fuust, Kerstin
7 Wefers, Sabine
9 Gottwald, Manuela
9 La Rossa, Cristina
9 Oettle, Petra
9 Stübs, Anke
13 Reger-Maier, Sonja
13 Schneider, Brigitte
13 Staib, Cornelia
13 Steiert, Jenny
Platz Name Verein
1 Leyrer, Svenja SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
2 Lorenz-Schleckmann, Alexandra DC Wolfsölden
3 Knor, Angelina Dartfreunde Bergatreute
4 Metzger, Marielle SG Nightlife Malsch 2022 e. V.
5 Baic, Katarina Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
5 Becker, Anna-Lena SV Niederhofen
7 Fuust, Kerstin Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
7 Wefers, Sabine Darts Pub Walldorf e. V.
9 Gottwald, Manuela Karlsruher Sport-Club Mühlburg-Phönix e. V.
9 La Rossa, Cristina Dart-Club Moskitos e. V.
9 Oettle, Petra 1. DC Ulm / Donau e. V.
9 Stübs, Anke DC Flatliners e. V. Karlsruhe
13 Reger-Maier, Sonja DC Rainbow Bad Waldsee e. V.
13 Schneider, Brigitte DC Lonetal
13 Staib, Cornelia DC Underground 1991 e. V.
13 Steiert, Jenny 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
Junioren
Platz Name
1 Merkle, Louis
2 Langner, Marc
3 Schneider, Maximilian
4 Maier, Dominik
5 Söllner, Felix
5 Winkler, Leon Falk
7 Heiduk, Denny
7 Laug, Simon
9 Granklaten, Yanis
9 Schestag, Kimi
9 Uher, Felix
9 Willke, Tobias
13 Brenner, Lucas
13 Cichon, Finn
13 Mattner, Levin
13 Reichert, Celine
17 Bornschlegl, Philipp
17 Erdel, Hannes
17 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca
17 Hambrecht, Niclas
17 Kuhlmann, Fabian
17 Pfaff, Daniel
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie
17 Seubert, Luca
25 Greef, Matthis
Platz Name Verein
1 Merkle, Louis TSV Game Over Oferdingen
2 Langner, Marc DC Wolfsölden
3 Schneider, Maximilian DC Lonetal
4 Maier, Dominik Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
5 Söllner, Felix Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
5 Winkler, Leon Falk 1. DC Göppingen e. V.
7 Heiduk, Denny Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
7 Laug, Simon D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
9 Granklaten, Yanis Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
9 Schestag, Kimi Turnverein Steinheim a.A. 1904 e. V.
9 Uher, Felix FVgg Neudorf e. V.
9 Willke, Tobias DC Wolfsölden
13 Brenner, Lucas SV Salamander Kornwestheim 1894 e. V.
13 Cichon, Finn Rastatter SC/DJK
13 Mattner, Levin D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
13 Reichert, Celine TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Bornschlegl, Philipp Dartfreunde Bergatreute
17 Erdel, Hannes D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Gouveia Caruso, Gianluca DC Urbach 1991 e. V.
17 Hambrecht, Niclas D. C. Taraxacuma Huttenheim e. V.
17 Kuhlmann, Fabian Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
17 Pfaff, Daniel DC Wolfsölden
17 Reichert, Mia Sophie TSV Ilshofen 1862 e. V. Thundercats
17 Seubert, Luca DC Wolfsölden
25 Greef, Matthis Eisenbahner Sportverein Freiburg e. V.
Dies ist ein Ausdruck der Homepage des BWDV e. V.